Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-21T17:58:46+01:00
Perhaps the most famous Brazilian carnival is the Carnival in Rio de Janeiro, begins last Friday before Ash Wednesday and lasts for five days. It begins with a parade participants returning the keys to the city and holidays artificial ognii then appear on sambodromie members of the Brazilian samba schools competing with each other in a dance for five days and nights.Especially for this occasion, participants prepare a special parade full of pomp and often licentiousness costumes Every year the carnival in Rio de Janeiro carnival comes to more than 100 thousand tourists. Carnival ends on Ash Wednesday morning, choosing the best samba school.
6 4 6
2009-12-21T18:34:18+01:00
Perhaps the most famous Brazilian carnival is the Carnival in Rio de Janeiro, begins last Friday before Ash Wednesday and lasts for five days, during which the city turns into a kingdom of samba. The inhabitants of Rio de Janeiro, play, dance and sing in clubs, streets and beaches. Carnival is the most important tourist attraction in Rio de Janeiro. With the whole world that people come here to watch the spectacle.



sory za początek podobny do osoby wyzej bo innego wymyśleć nie mogłam i teraz sie dopatrzyłam [podobienstwa ;)

pzdr eliasz 220
7 3 7