Sprawdz czy tekst został przetłumaczony poprawnie, lub przetłumacz odnowa. Bo wiem że jest źle przetłumaczony. NIE TRANSLATOR TAKIE BĘD Ą ZGŁASZANE JKAO SPAM.

NA ANGIELSKI

Rodzący Bóg jest w Polsce z 25 do 26 grudnia co roku. W Wielka Brytania on nie ma Wigilii Bożego Narodzenia. W Polsce choinka zostanie udekorowana i on wymienia życzenia z okazji Bożego Narodzenia. W Wielka Brytania i w Polsce kolędy są śpiewane. W Polsce na stole 12 tradycyjnych potraw jest. W Wielka Brytania i w Polsce domy są udekorowanymi lampami. zatem bys dla mnie przetlumaczyła? W Wielkiej Brytanii wigilijny posiłek zaczyna się w południe w ścisłym gronie rodzinnym.

God giving birth is in Poland from 25 to 26 December every year. In Great Britain he doesn't have the Christmas Eve. In Poland a Christmas tree is being decorated and he is exchanging Christmas greetings. In Great Britain and in Poland Christmas carols are being sung. In Poland on the table 12 traditional dishes are. In Great Britain and in Poland houses are decorated lamps. and so bys for me przetlumaczyła?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-21T20:11:31+01:00
Generative God is in Poland, from 25 until 26 December every year. In the United Kingdom it is not Christmas Eve. In Poland, the Christmas tree is decorated, and it lists the wishes on the occasion of Christmas. In the United Kingdom and Poland, Christmas carols are sung. In Poland, on the table 12 is the traditional dishes. In the United Kingdom and Poland, the houses are decorated with lights. In the UK, Christmas Eve meal begins at noon in the strict family circle.

ja myślę że tak ;))
2009-12-21T20:11:56+01:00
Rodzący Bóg jest w Polsce z 25 do 26 grudnia co roku. W Wielka Brytania on nie ma Wigilii Bożego Narodzenia
. W Polsce choinka zostanie udekorowana i on wymienia życzenia z okazji
Bożego Narodzenia. W Wielka Brytania i w Polsce kolędy są śpiewane. W Polsce na stole 12 tradycyjnych potraw jest. W Wielka Brytania i w Polsce domy są udekorowanymi lampami. zatem bys dla mnie przetlumaczyła? W Wielkiej Brytanii wigilijny posiłek zaczyna się w południe w ścisłym gronie rodzinnym.

Christmas are in Poland from 25 to 26 December every year. In United Kingdom there isn't Christmas Eve. In Poland christmas tree is decorated and christmas greeting are exchanged. In Poland is 12 traditional dishes. I UK and Poland houses are decorated for lamps. In UK christmas dinner is beginning on midday with our family.