Przepisz zdania, uzywajac podanych wyrazow.
1. Dan Radcliffe became famous. He acted in the Harry Poter films. ( because )
2. Emma Watson won a poetry prize. She won a prize for acting. (also )
3. Rupert Grint likes art. He likes music. ( too )
4. Dan Radcliffe wanted to play rock music. He bought a guitar. ( so )

PROSZE POMOZCIE MI !!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-21T21:08:10+01:00
1. Dan Radcliffe became famous, because he acted in the Harry Potter films.
2. Emma Watson won a poetry prize, also she won a prize for acting.
3. Rupert Grint likes art and music too.
4. Dan Radcliffe wanted to play rock music, so he bought a guitar.
4 4 4
2009-12-21T21:08:08+01:00
Dan Radcliffe wanted to play rock music so he bought a guitar.
Rupert Grint likes art. He likes music too.
Emma Watson won a poetry prize also She won a prize for acting.
Dan Radcliffe became famous because. He acted in the Harry Poter films.
2 3 2
2009-12-21T21:08:22+01:00
1. Dan Radcliffe became famous because he acted in the Harry Poter films.
2. Emma Watson won a poetry prize. Also she won a prize for acting. (tu po prize moze być również przecinek i dalej but also...)
3. Rupert Grint likes art. He likes music too.
4. Dan Radcliffe wanted to play rock music so he bought a guitar. ( so )
4 4 4