Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-23T09:26:19+01:00
Every night in my dreams
I see you, I feel you,
That is how I know you go on

Far across the distance
And spaces between us
You have come to show you go on

Near, far, wherever you are
I believe that the heart does go on
Once more you open the door
And you're here in my heart
And my heart will go on and on

Love can touch us one time
And last for a lifetime
And never let go till we're one

Love was when I loved you
One true time I hold to
In my life we'll always go on

Near, far, wherever you are
I believe that the heart does go on
Once more you open the door
And you're here in my heart
And my heart will go on and on

You're here, there's nothing I fear,
And I know that my heart will go on
We'll stay forever this way
You are safe in my heart
And my heart will go on and on


i tłumaczenie:
Każdej nocy, w moich snach
Widzę Cię, czuję Cię
To jest, skąd wiem, że Ty trwasz.
Przez wielką odległość i przestrzeń między nami
Przeszedłeś, aby pokazać, że Ty trwasz.

Blisko, daleko, gdziekolwiek jesteś
Wierzę, że serce trwa.
Raz jeszcze otwierasz drzwi
I jesteś tu, w moim sercu
A moje serce będzie trwać i trwać.

Miłość może nas dotknąć jeden raz i trwać przez całe życie.
I nigdy nie pozwoli jej porzucić dopóki nie przeminiemy.

Miłością było, kiedy Cię pokochałam
Jeden prawdziwy raz i trwam przy Tobie.
W moim życiu zawsze będziemy trwać.

Blisko, daleko, gdziekolwiek jesteś
Wierzę, że serce trwa.
Raz jeszcze otwierasz drzwi
I jesteś tu w moim sercu
A moje serce będzie trwać i trwać.

Jesteś tu, niczego się nie boję
I wiem, że moje serce będzie trwać
W ten sposób na zawsze pozostaniemy.
W moim sercu jesteś bezpieczny
Bo moje serce będzie trwać i trwać

Wesołych Świąt! ;))) ;*
2009-12-23T09:28:25+01:00
Every night in my dreams
I see you, I feel you,
That is how I know you go on

Far across the distance
And spaces between us
You have come to show you go on

Near, far, wherever you are
I believe that the heart does go on
Once more you open the door
And you're here in my heart
And my heart will go on and on

Love can touch us one time
And last for a lifetime
And never let go till we're one

Love was when I loved you
One true time I hold to
In my life we'll always go on

Near, far, wherever you are
I believe that the heart does go on
Once more you open the door
And you're here in my heart
And my heart will go on and on

You're here, there's nothing I fear,
And I know that my heart will go on
We'll stay forever this way
You are safe in my heart
And my heart will go on and on



Moje serce odejdzie


Każdej nocy, w moich snach
Widzę Cię, czuję Cię
Tak jest kiedy czuję, że odejdziesz

Przez wielką odległość przychodzisz
I przestrzeń między nami
Przychodzisz aby pokazać, że odchodzisz

Blisko, daleko, gdziekolwiek jesteś
Wierzę, że serce czuje
Jeszcze raz otwierasz drzwi
I jesteś tu, w moim sercu
A moje serce będzie czuło i czuło

Miłość może nas dotknąć jeden raz
I ostatni w życiu raz
I nigdy nie przeminie odkąd jesteśmy razem

Miłością było kiedy Cię kochałam
Jeden prawdziwy czas i nie przestanę
W moim życiu zawsze będziemy iść przed siebie

Blisko, daleko, gdziekolwiek jesteś
Wierzę, że serce czuje
Jeszcze raz otwierasz drzwi
I jesteś tu w moim sercu
A moje serce będzie czuło i czuło

Jesteś tu, niczego się nie boję
I wiem, że moje serce będzie czuło
Na zawsze zostaniemy na tej ścieżce
W moim sercu jesteś bezpieczny
A moje serce będzie czuło i czuło
2009-12-23T10:28:22+01:00
Every night in my dreams
I see you, I feel you,
That is how I know you go on

Far across the distance
And spaces between us
You have come to show you go on

Near, far, wherever you are
I believe that the heart does go on
Once more you open the door
And you're here in my heart
And my heart will go on and on

Love can touch us one time
And last for a lifetime
And never let go till we're one

Love was when I loved you
One true time I hold to
In my life we'll always go on

Near, far, wherever you are
I believe that the heart does go on
Once more you open the door
And you're here in my heart
And my heart will go on and on

You're here, there's nothing I fear,
And I know that my heart will go on
We'll stay forever this way
You are safe in my heart
And my heart will go on and on