Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-23T11:29:51+01:00
A lot health Luck, flourishing Implementation of all dreams And all fairest

2009-12-23T11:31:26+01:00
Good health, happiness, prosperity, fulfillment of all dreams and all the best.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-23T11:34:49+01:00
A lot of health , happiness , success , fulfillment of all dreams and all the best. ;] możesz dodać też. (merry christmas and happy new year. )