Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-23T14:39:29+01:00
Uncountable nouns:
Oznajmiające: some, a lot of, a little
Przeczące: any, no, much
Pytające: any, much, some
Countable nouns (plural):
Oznajmiające: some, a lot of, a few of
Przeczące: any, many, much
Pytające: any, many, some
2009-12-23T18:07:42+01:00
Uncountable nouns:
Przeczące: any, no, much
Countable nouns (plural):
Oznajmiające: some, a lot of, a few of
Przeczące: any, many, much
Pytające: any, many, some
Oznajmiające: some, a lot of, a little
Pytające: any, much, some