Proszę o pomoc w dokończeniu tłumaczeniu na angielski
If I had won a large sum of money on the lottery that I finished her repairs and equipment single family house, which now mieszkam.Wokół home urządziłabym beautiful garden that was reprezentował.Działke on which stands the house ogrodziłabym metal płotem.Następnie kupiłabym daughter skutera.Obecny dream car who have zamieniłabym a new color czerwonym.Następnym step would be to call my family of four on a two-week trip to Wenecji.Jakąś part with money ofiarowałabym for siostryz which only have good konktakty.Jakiś percent przeznaczyłabym the Children's Homes and donations harytatywne.Zaś remaining pienędzy ulokowałabym on bank deposits, allowing zapewniłabym yourself and your family a prosperous life.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-23T16:38:46+01:00
If I won a large sum of money on the lottery, I would finish repairing and equipping the detached house I'm living in now. Around the home, I would make a beautiful garden which would represent me. I would encircle the area on which the house stands with a metal fence. Later, I would buy a motorbike for my daughter. I would exchange my current car for a red one. The next step would be to take my family of four on a two-week trip to Venice. I would offer a part of the money to my sister I have always had a good contact with. Some percent I would give for childrens' houses and to the charity. And I'd locate the remaining money on a bank account, which would let me and my family live a prosperous life.

Musiałem się wielu rzeczy domyślać, jeśli coś jest nie tak jak powinno, napisz w wiadomości. ;)
1 5 1
2009-12-23T17:00:54+01:00
If I had won a large sum of money on the lottery that I finished her repairs and equipment single family house, which now live. Home décor around me beautiful garden that was represented. Then I bought a scooter daughter. Current dream car who would have turned a new color red. The next step would be to call my family of four on a two-week trip to Venice. A part with money donated by me for the sisters of which only have good contacts. I spent some percent of the Children's Homes and charitable donations. And I paid the remaining money on bank deposits, Allowing me to provide yourself and your family a prosperous life.

=)
2009-12-23T17:34:07+01:00
If I won a large sum of money on the lottery, I would finish repairing and equipping the detached house I'm living in now. Around the home, I would make a beautiful garden which would represent me. I would encircle the area on which the house stands with a metal fence. Later, I would buy a motorbike for my daughter. I would exchange my current car for a red one. The next step would be to take my family of four on a two-week trip to Venice. I would offer a part of the money to my sister I have always had a good contact with. Some percent I would give for childrens' houses and to the charity. And I'd locate the remaining money on a bank account, which would let me and my family live a prosperous life.


Sam tłumaczyłem