Ułóż dialog z podanych zdań: to jest na wrorcu jak sie kupuje bilet:P
1.Thanks! Bye!
2.Platform three.
3. Here you are.
4. Child or adult?
5.And what time s the train, please?
6.OK. Two child returns... that s fifteen pounds twenty-five, please.
7. Return, please.
8.nine fifty-two
9.hello. I,d like two tickets to london, please.
10.single or return?
11. child, please.
12. thank you
13.thanks. which platform is it, please?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-15T16:31:39+02:00
A: 9.hello. I,d like two tickets to london, please
B: 4. Child or adult?
A: 11. child, please.
B: 10.single or return?
A: 7. Return, please.
B: 6.OK. Two child returns... that s fifteen pounds twenty-five, please.
A: 3. Here you are.
B: 12. thank you
A: 5.And what time s the train, please?
B: 8.nine fifty-two
A: 13.thanks. which platform is it, please?
B: 2.Platform three.
A: 1.Thanks! Bye!
1 5 1
2009-09-15T16:43:02+02:00
A: 9.hello. I,d like two tickets to london, please
B: 4. Child or adult?
A: 11. child, please.
B: 10.single or return?
A: 7. Return, please.
B: 6.OK. Two child returns... that s fifteen pounds twenty-five, please.
A: 3. Here you are.
B: 12. thank you
A: 5.And what time s the train, please?
B: 8.nine fifty-two
A: 13.thanks. which platform is it, please?
B: 2.Platform three.
A: 1.Thanks! Bye!
1 5 1