Odpowiedzi

2009-12-25T13:43:48+01:00
Mikolay Kopernik has processed model of sunny match heliocentryczny, sun is placed according to which in to center, land earth is planet and just as planets after ring orbit sun remaining remain circulation go round. Theory has been published him it in to 1543 in book about turns of blue spheres de revolutionibus orbium coelestium. Theory has effected place of land earth manner of looking looking Kopernika and in the universe person and become base of development of evolution of strict science....
wystarczy??
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-25T15:53:09+01:00
Lech Wałęsa
Gdański elektryk z charakterystycznym wąsem był założycielem NSZZ „Solidarność” i pierwszym niekomunistycznym prezydentem powojennej Polski. Jego rola w doprowadzeniu do rozpadu powojennego porządku w Europie i końca Zimnej Wojny stawia go obok postaci Jana Pawła II i Michaiła Gorbaczowa.

Lech Wałęsa
Gdansk electrician with a distinctive mustache, was the founder of "Solidarity" and the first Polish post-war non-communist president. His role in bringing about the disintegration of the postwar order in Europe and the end of the Cold War put him next to a John Paul II and Mikhail Gorbachev.
2009-12-25T16:20:06+01:00
Dorota "Doda" Rabczewska (February 15, 1984 in Ciechanow), also known as Doda electrode - Polish singer performing on the borderline of pop music and rock. Activities singer was widely commented on in the media, mainly due to scandals customary

In the years 2000-2007 a member of the band Virgin. In 2007 he was released her debut solo album Diamond Bitch. Publisher achieved double platinum status Repeatedly appeared in photo shoots for magazines CKM, Playboy and New Wamp . It is estimated that the recording of Doda sold in total circulation of approximately 250 thousand. copies (as of 2008)

Award winning singer was nominated in the competitions and plebiscites and popular music. In 2007 and 2009 she was awarded the MTV Europe Music Award for best Polish contractor. In a series of programs dedicated to CNN Polish singer is on the list of the ten most famous Poles .



mysle ze pomogłam;]pozdrawiam;]