Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-25T18:50:04+01:00
Zad.4
1.week ago
2.at 10:15
3.in October
4.in 2010
5.today
6.at 3 o'clock this morning

zad.5
1.had
2.made
3.do
4.lost
5.missed
6.told

zad.6
1.sorry
2.that's ok
3.i'm very sorry it's so dirty
4.what happened
5.belive it or not
6.don't worry

zad.7
1.left
2.ago
3.missed
4.didn't come
5.did you do
6.took
7.did you see
8.saw
9.went to see that
10.last
11.do you like
12.didn't sleep
16 4 16
2009-12-25T19:28:14+01:00
Z.4
week ago,at 10:15,in October,in 2010,today,at 3 o'clock this morning

z.5
had,made,do,lost,missed,told


z.6
sorry,that's ok,i'm very sorry it's so dirty,what happened,belive it or not ,don't worry


z.7
left,ago,missed,didn't come,did you do,took,did you see,saw,went to see that,last,do you like,didn't sleep
5 2 5
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-25T20:15:17+01:00
4/40
1.week ago ; 2.at 10:15 ; 3.in October ; 4.in 2010 ; 5.today ; 6.at 3 o'clock this morning
5/40
1.had ; 2.made ; 3.do ; 4.lost ; 5.missed ; 6.told
6/40
1.sorry ; 2.that's ok ; 3.i'm very sorry it's so dirty ; 4.what happened ; 5.belive it or not ; 6.don't worry
7/40
1.left ; 2.ago ; 3.missed ; 4.didn't come ; 5.did you do ; 6.took ; 7.did you see ; 8.saw ; 9.went to see that ; 10.last ; 11.do you like ; 12.didn't sleep

mam adzij,ze pomogłam pozdrawiam jeśli się przydłodaj najlpeszą odpowiedź.
napewno jest dobrze bo dostałam za to 4+ ale błędy poprawiłąm i teraz jest dobrze;]
5 3 5