Witam mam do zaoferowania swoje 20 punktów dla kogoś kto rozwiąże moje zadanie, a brzmi ono tak: Potrzebne mi akordy na gitarę do dwóch piosenek Michael Jackson-Billy Jean oraz Michael Jackson-Smooth Criminal. Za dobrze rozwiązane zadanie daje naj(dobrze tzn. na obydwie piosenki)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-25T23:55:03+01:00
Billy jean
Main Riff
F# through the verse till D

g ------------------------
d --4---2--4---2----------
a ----4-----------4--2----
e ------------------------

on Dm it's

g -------------------------
d ----4------4--2--4-------
a --2---0-2----------------
e -------------------------

Pre-verse:

People always tell me..

g -------------------------
d -------------------------
a --5----------------------
e -------------------2-----

Be careful what you do

g -------------------------
d --4----------------------
a -------------------------
e ------------------2------

And don't go...

g -------------------------
d -------------------------
a --5----------------------
e -------------------2-----

young girls hearts...

g -------------------------
d --4----------------------
a -------------------------
e ------------------2------

And mother...

g -------------------------
d -------------------------
a --5----------------------
e -------------------2-----

be careful who yo love

g -------------------------
d --4----------------------
a -------------------------
e ------------------2------


and be careful what you do 'cause the

g -------------------------
d -------------------------
a --5------------------5-5-
e -------------------------

lie becomes the truth

g -------------------------
d -------------------------
a --3-3-3-3-3--------------
e -------------------------

smooth criminal
Solo

E---------------------------------
B---------------------------------
G-2-let ring----------------------
D-2-------------------------------
A-0-------------------------------
E------------gradual pick scrape--

E---------------------------------repeat 5 times and then
B---------------------------------go into the chorus
G-5p4---4-------------------------starting with an A5
D-----7---7p5p0-5h7-7-7-5h7-7-7---------------------7-
A---------------------------------------------------7-
E---------------------------------------------------5-
2009-12-25T23:59:07+01:00
Michael Jackson-Billy

intro: F#m

F#m
She was more like a beauty queen from a movie scene
Bm
I said don`t mind but what do you mean,I am the one
F#m
Who will dance on the floor in the round
Bm
She said I am the one
F#m
Who will dance on the floor in the round?

She told me her name was Billie Jean as she caused a scene.

Then ev`ry head turned with eyes that dreamed
Bm
Of being the one,
F#m
Who will dance on the floor in the round

D F#m
People always told me, be careful what you do.
D F#m
And don`t go around breaking young girls' hearts
D F#m
And mother always told me, be careful who you love,
D C#(7)
And be careful what you do, `cause the lie becomes the truth, hey

F#m
Billie Jean is not my lover,
Bm
She's just a girl who claims that I am the one
F#m
But the kid is not my son
Bm
She says I am the one,
F#m
But the kid is not my son


For forty days and forty nights, law was on her side
But who can stand when she`s in demand,
Her scemes and plans
`Cause we danced on the floor in the round.
So take my strong advice: Just remember to always think twice

She told my baby we danced till three, and she looked at me,
Then showed a photo. My baby cried.
His eyes were like mine.
Can we dance on the floor in the round?

People always told me, be careful what you do.
And don`t go around breaking young girls' hearts.
But you came and stood right by me, just a smell of sweet perfume.
This happened much too soon. She called me to her room, hey

a teraz taba ci dam
http://www.911tabs.com/link/?3078478

Michael Jackson-Smooth Criminal

MAIN BASS RIFF:
g:---------------------------------------
d:---------------------------------------
a:--0-0-0-0-0-0-2-2---0-2-3-3---2-3-2----
e:------------------------------------3--

VERSE:
Am G/B C G/B G [x4]
As he came...

CHORUS:
F G [hold each one for a long time]
Annie, are you ok?

F Esus4 E (Am)
You've been hit by...

That's it. Hope you enjoy the song. Let me know if you disagree with any
of this (email address changes, so check site for current contact
details).
2009-12-26T00:00:57+01:00
Http://wyszalnia.pl/chwyty/Michael-Jackson/Billie-Jean/647/12px/740
http://www.chords.pl/chwyty/alienantfarm/2975,smooth_criminal/
1 5 1