Przetłumacz na angielski
Wesołego Jajka! Oj,
To Nie Ta Bajka!
Przepraszam,pomyłka
Miała Być Choinka!
Więc Życzę Karpia Smacznego,
Szczęścia I Radości,
Prawdziwej Miłości Oraz
Uśmiechu Od Ucha Do Ucha!!!!!
Wesołych Świąt!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-26T17:16:48+01:00
Merry Eggs! Oh, is not this fairy tale! Sorry, wrong number was supposed to be Christmas tree! So I wish you Bon Appetit Carp, happiness and joy, true love, and Smile from ear to ear !!!!! Merry Christmas!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-26T17:40:50+01:00
Merry Eggs! Oh,
It's not this fairy tale!
Sorry, wrong number
You have a Christmas tree!
So I wish you Bon Appetit Carp,
Happiness And Joy,
And true love
A smile from ear to ear !!!!!
Merry Christmas!
2 5 2