Odpowiedzi

2009-12-27T15:36:48+01:00
Narni, located in southern Umbria and less than 90 km north of Rome, is an easily accessible yet remote destination awaiting you. Enjoy a shorter or longer stay by choosing from the two different packages. Itineraries of history and architecture, between environmental wonders and world renowned regional delicacies. Tourist packages offered by Ditt, the consortium of tourism operators in the province of Terni.

ANCIENT FORTRESSES AND TIMELESS MIRACLES
Two travel packages amidst fortresses, castles, abbeys, underground passages and breathtaking landscapes under wide open skies.
Take a trip through space and time: surrounded by history and mythical lands.
Travel back in time: to revisit the countless marks – ages and civilizations – that man has made throughout this land.
A journey – for a weekend or an entire week – to a place where time stands still: for a relaxing respite on the discovery of ancient villages, the latest luxuries and the timeless miracles of nature.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-27T16:14:25+01:00
Pewnego dnia,gdy dzieci zwiedzaly dom w pewnym momencie weszli do malego pokoju,gdzie przy scianie stala duza stara szafa.Gdy obejzeli pokoj wyszli,ale Lucja zostala.Otworzyla szafe i weszla do niej.Przechodzac kolo futer dotknela czegos zimnego i klujacego.Byla to galaska choinki pokryta sniegiem,a w oddali bylo widac latarnie na srodku drogi.Lucja zalozyla jeden z plaszczy i podeszla do latarni.Nagle zobaczyla fauna.On i ona bardzo sie wystraszyli az faunowi upadly pacyki,ktore niosl.Lucja podniosla je i podala faunowi.On zapytal sie Lucji czy jest dziewczynka.Gdy Lucja odpowiedziala ze tak faun yaprosil ja na herbate.Faun poczestowal ja herbata i ciastem i zaczal grac na dziwnym instrumencie.Lucja zasnela.Po jakims czasie obudzila sie i zobaczyla,ze faun placze. Opowiedzial jej,ze sluzy zlej czarownicy,ktora uwaza sie za krolowa Narni i chcial ja jej wzdac.Lucja wybaczyla mu,a on odprowadzil ja do latarni.Lucja wrocila do domu.


Przepraszam za bledy,ale nie moge zrobic l czy e lub a.
1 5 1