Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-27T16:45:33+01:00
Przetłumacz zdania na angielski używając tylko czasu present countinous.

1) Rodzina je obiad i pije napoje.
Family is eating and drinking bev.

2)Pan w czarnej koszuli wznosi toast.
Gentleman in black shirt is proposing toast.

3)Rodzina składa się z 10 osób,z 7 kobiet i 3 mężczyzn.
Family is consisting with ten people, seven woman and three man.

Pozdrawiam .
2009-12-27T17:01:58+01:00
1. Family are eating diner and drinking .
2.The men in black shirt is raising toast.
3. A Family is consisted of ten members ,with seven women , and three men.