Opisz swoje jedzenie:
-jakie jedzenie jesz i dlaczego?
-czy twojim zdaniem twoje jedzenie jest zdrowe
-napisz co lubisz jeść ,a czego nie i dlaczego?
-co pijesz ? i dlaczego ?
-czy twoi napój jest zdrowy czy nie ?
-jak wygląda twój posiłek rano,wieczorem i czy lubisz swój posiłek
-napisz na około 3 do 5 zdań na każdy temat !!
pliska pilne

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-27T20:09:58+01:00
Opisz swoje jedzenie:

-jakie jedzenie jesz i dlaczego?
I eat fast-food`s.
Fast-food is cheap and teasty.
Sometimes I eat some fruits.
Fruits are great if they are sweet.

-czy twojim zdaniem twoje jedzenie jest zdrowe
I think my food is awful.
Fast-foods are surely not so healthy but I also eat fruits.
Fruits are opulent of vitamins and minerals.

-napisz co lubisz jeść ,a czego nie i dlaczego?
I like eat Big Mac because it tastes awesome.
I also like Cheeseburger coz it is full of cholesterol.
I do not like vegetables because they are tasteless.
I do not like eat chicken soup because it smells like my granny.

-co pijesz ? i dlaczego ?
I often drink CocaCola because it's very sweet and bubbled.
I also like to drink a cup of tea but only if it is sugared well.
Sometimes I drink tonic but not so often because it tastes a little bit of strange.

-czy twoi napój jest zdrowy czy nie ?
Of course not. You can became diabetic because all of this sugar. There is a possibility to became neurotic because of all this caffeine. Caffeine is also very addictive.

-jak wygląda twój posiłek rano,wieczorem i czy lubisz swój posiłek
I choose my breakfast from McDonald's menu. McDonald says it's healthy and tasty so I believe them. I really like me breakfasts. My dinners and suppers are also great mostly from some fast-food restaurant. I like them as much as breafast.

Pozdrawiam. Jeśli coś Ci nie odpowiada, czytaj mój Avatar :D
2 5 2
2009-12-27T20:35:33+01:00
-jakie jedzenie jesz i dlaczego?
I like fruits because they are very health.
I eat chocolate because it is very tasty.
I like japanese food because i love the fishes.
-czy twojim zdaniem twoje jedzenie jest zdrowe
Yes, i think my food is healthy.
It is very tasty.
The japanese food is very fast.
-napisz co lubisz jeść ,a czego nie i dlaczego?
I like chocolate because it give me energy.
Also I sometimes eat fast food because sometimes I haven’t free time.
I donit like food which have a very high cholesterol.
I don’t like Fish soup because it isnt tasty. It have a Bad smell.
-co pijesz ? i dlaczego ?
I love coffee it is very tasty., sometimes i drink tea with fruits because it have a good smell.
-czy twoi napój jest zdrowy czy nie ?
Yes, the coffee have a high energy. I don’t like sugar but I like milk.
-jak wygląda twój posiłek rano,wieczorem i czy lubisz swój posiłek
I eat sandwich with cheese and ham at the morning . on dinner I eat soup with vegetables or chicken. In the evening I eat cornflakes with milk or eggs. I like my breakfast because it is healthy and cheap.
2 5 2