Byłaś ostatnio na pogadance na temat sposobu zdrowego odżywiania się.W liście do znajomych napisz:
-o czym była pogadanka i kto ją prowadził
-kiedy i gdzie się odbyła
-co sądzisz o tych wskazówkach i czy masz zamiar którąś z nich zastosować

Z gory dzieki :)

2

Odpowiedzi

  • bret
  • Początkujący
2009-12-28T12:04:23+01:00
I was on “Healthy food meeting” organized by medical doctor John Dow. Doctor talked about healthy eating. The event took place on December 22 at the local hospital. I think it is a very helpful advices. I will eat more fruits and vegetables.

Byłam na "spotkaniu dotyczącym zdrowego jedzenia" organizowanym przez lekarza Johna Dowa. Doktor mówił na temat zdrowego odżywiania. Wydarzenie miało miejsce 22 Grudnia w lokalnym szpitalu. Myślę, że te porady są bardzo pomocne. Będę jadła więcej owoców i warzyw.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-28T15:25:18+01:00
Dear Ania.
Yesterday I was on meeting upon "Healthy eating" in my school with our nurse. I think she was right. Since then I eat a lot of vegetables anf fruits. I eat meat only three times in week. I think it is very important so I write to you because it is helpful and if you want to be health you have to eat only healthy food. Tommorow that meeting will be again. I hope you will go there.
{podpis}