Proszę was pomóżcie mi napiszcie mi list do klubu Angielskiego!
Szczegóły które muszą byc!
Nazywam się Marcin Bialik mieszkam w Żarkach na ulicy Malinowskiego 1
Moim ulubionym klubem to Liverpool FC
Mój ulubiony piłkarz to Steven Gerrard
Chciałbym abyście mi przysłali koszulke Liverpool-u i autografy piłkarzy!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-28T14:23:37+01:00
Hello.
My name's Marcin Bialik. I live in Żarki on Malinowki 1 steet.
My favourite football team is Liverpool. I just love it.
My favourite footballer is Steven Gerrard, i think he's the best.
I would also like to get from you a liverpool t-shirt and autographs of liverpools footballers. I hope i'll get it.

Your best fan
Marcin Bialik
1 5 1
2009-12-28T14:23:41+01:00
My name is Marcin Bialik,
I live in Żarkiin the street Malinowskiego 1.
My favourite club is Liverpool FC
and my favouritefootball player is Steven Gerrard.
I want you to send me T-shirt of Liverpool
and football player's autographs.
2009-12-28T14:45:56+01:00
I am Marcin Bialik. I live in Żarki on the Malinowski 1 street. My favourite club is Liverpool FC. My favourite football player is Steven Gerrard. I would like to you spend me t-shirt of Liverpool and autographs of football players.
1 5 1