Odpowiedzi

2009-12-28T15:49:16+01:00
I like playing football.
I like drawing.
I like dancing.
I like playing cards.
I like playing on computer.
I like swimming in waterpool.

I don't like skiing.
I don't like playing basketball.
I don't like reading boring books.
I don't like learning.
I don't like singing.
I don't like writing letters.
2009-12-28T17:01:50+01:00
I like playing football.
I like pets.
I like pizza.
I like skiing.
I like playing on computer.
I like flowers.

I do not like winter.
I do not like playing basketball.
Do not I like lemons
I do not like queuing in a shop.
I do not like swimming.
I do not like writing letters.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-28T17:47:16+01:00
I like my pet.
I like football.
I like playing computer games.
I like singing.
I like dancing.
I like playing basketball.
I like skiing.
I like writing e-mail's.
I like cats.
I like Anna.
I don't like skiing.
I don't like swimming.
I don't like reading
I don't like learning.
I don't like singing.
I don't like writing.

(16 zdań :))

Pozdrawiam.