Odpowiedzi

2009-12-28T17:40:41+01:00
Hi
I'm Kate.I Get up at 7:00 o'clock.Next I get shower and brush my teeth.Next I went to dinding room and I eat brekfast.At 7:30 o'clock
I go to school.I have lesson to 13:30 o'clock.At 13:40 i go to home.Later my mum give me dinner.At 14:40 I went to watch TV. 30 mins later I read newspapper.Next my sister help me to do homework.At 15:30 I go to my girlfriend Anna and we go on birthday.2 hours later we go to home.At 18:00 I'm in home and i eat supper.20 min later I went to bathroom and I get shower and brush my teeth.At 19:00 i wath Tv with my family.1 hour later I went play computer games and surf the net.At 21:00 i go sleep.
2009-12-28T20:24:23+01:00
On weekdays, I always wake up at 5:30 am because I have to work. After getting up I go to the bathroom and brush my teeth and wash my face. After that I have breakfast. Then I put my uniform on and I live my house at 7 am. I drive to work with my husband/ friends. I start my work at 7:30 am. I have lunch for half an hour. I finish my work at 4 pm and I get home. I have dinner with my family. I take a shower and later I watch TV, listen to the music, surf the net or spend time with my family but sometimes I must go to the shop. I go to the college every Wednesday because I am studying English. I usually go to bed around midnight. At the weekend it's different because I usuallu have a lie-in and get up around 9 pm. I wake up slowly and I can do everything I need. I have also much time to spend with my family or to relax.
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-28T20:31:19+01:00
I get up at 9:00 if it is a day off from school, and if not at 7:00. When you get up eat breakfast and take a morning shower. Around 10:00 I use the computer. Before the computer I spend about two hours. About 12:00 I go to watch TV and wait for dinner. I usually lunch at 14:00. Then I go with her parents and a dog on a two-hour walk. After returning around 16:00 I use the computer again. About 18.30 I have dinner, and then at 19:30, together with the family watching a movie. After the film, bathe and go to sleep about 22:30.


Wstaję o 9:00 jeśli jest to dzień wolny od szkoły, a jeśli nie to o 7:00. Gdy wstanę jem śniadanie i biorę poranny prysznic. Około godziny 10:00 korzystam z komputera. Przed komputerem spędzam jakieś dwie godziny. O 12:00 idę oglądać telewizję i czekam na obiad. Obiad mam przeważnie o 14:00. Potem wybieram się z rodzicami i psem na dwu godzinny spacer. Po powrocie około 16:00 korzystam znowu z komputera. O 18.30 mam kolację, a następnie o 19:30 oglądam wspólnie z rodziną jakiś film. Po filmie kąpię się i o 22:30 idę spać.

Myślę, że będzie naj...?
2 5 2