(Zadanie egzaminacyjne-rozmówki..napisać po ang )

1.Dowiedz się co dzisiaj grają w kinie.
2.opowiedz swojej koleżance o swoim ulubionym filmie.
3.zaproponuj koledze wspólne wyjście do galerii sztuki
4.zaproponuj sąsiadce obejrzenie filmu biograficznego dziś wieczorem.
5.powiedz Ani,że nie podobał Ci sie wątek filmu bo był nudny
6.kto jest reżyserem tego filmu? (przetłumaczyć na ang)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-28T18:42:32+01:00
-What is on cinema today?
-I heard that there is a very good film called 2012
-What about is this film?
-Oh. It`s about Earth disaster in 2012 year it`s very katastrofic film
-OK lets go and see it !

-Ania what is your favourite movie?
-Let me think. I like " The princes diary" was great.
-What about is that film?
-It`s about a girl who was a princes, and she dreamed about pretty duke
-Oh I think I`ve already seen it.

-Wojtek do you like modern art
-Oh ! I love it. I`m very interesting in pop art.
-Do you want to go to a art gallery in our town.
-Of course I do.

-Hello my neigbour.
-Hello Karol how are you?
-I`m fine thank you. I`m going to watch biographical film about Chopin this night and I want to ask you, do you fancy watch it with me?
-Sorry I don`t feel like it, and I`m going to my grandparents with my mother.
-No problem ,mayby the other time.

-Hello Monika!
-Hi Ania.
-What do you think about that film which we watched together ?
-It wasn`t exciting for me.
-oH.. Why?
-It had boring thread. I felt sleepy when i was watching it.


2009-12-28T19:55:41+01:00
1. every day playing in the cinema.
2. his colleague about his favorite film.
3. colleague common output to the art gallery
4. neighbor views biopic tonight.
5. Nor that it is not you liked the movie because topic was boring
6 is a director of this film? (translate ang)