Przetłumacz:
Present continous: Moja przyjaciółka Anna przyjeżdża do mnie w poniedziałek.
Present Simple: Lubi słuchać muzyki a wieczorami chodzić na długie spacery.
Past simple: Poznalismy się na obozie sportowym w zeszłym roku.
Past continous: Siedzieliśmy przy ognisku i opowiadaliśmy sobie straszne historie.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-15T19:30:37+02:00
Moja przyjaciółka Anna przyjeżdża do mnie w poniedziałek.
My friend Anna are going to me on monday
Lubi słuchać muzyki a wieczorami chodzić na długie spacery.
He like listen music, night he go to a long
Poznalismy się na obozie sportowym w zeszłym roku.
We are meet on camp sport last year
Siedzieliśmy przy ognisku i opowiadaliśmy sobie straszne historie
We are sitting on the fire and we talking bad history
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-15T20:01:51+02:00
My friend Anna coming to me on Monday.
He likes to listen to music and in the evenings to go for long walks.
We met to the sports camp last year.
We were sitting by the fire and tell about the horror stories.

2009-09-15T20:15:48+02:00
1.My friend Anna is arriving to me on Monday.
2.He likes to listen to music and in the evening to go to long walks.
3.We met at the sports camp last year.
4.We sat at the bonfire and we told ourselves terrible stories.