Twoja klasa organizuje wycieczke krajoznawcza. napisz list, w ktorym:
• zaprosisz swojego kolege/ kolezanke z angli do wziecia udzialu w wycieczce i podasz kiedy ona sie odbywa
•opiszesz miejsce ktore odwiedzicie i uzasadnisz dlacegojest ono atrakcyjne
•powiesz co bedzie trzeba zabrac i dlaczego
•poprosisz o odpowiedz i potwierdzenie uczestnictwa

od 120 do 150 slow.
z gory dzieki.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-29T00:07:47+01:00
Warszawa,29.12.09r
Hello!
I go to the thip to Cracow, can you go with me? plis! Cracow is very interesting place, ther are castle, Sukiennice, and a lot of things and places! This trip will by on this monday, you must give any jacket, becosi it will raining, I thing. And umbrella is very good idea! Can you go with me? I talk with your mum about it, but she sey mi "my son must tell you yes". Yes or not? Pleas, write to me
your
Adam
P.S. I don't tell you, with me go our friend Tom from last year trip. I please you go with me to this Cracow, second capitol of poland.
25 1 25
2009-12-29T01:47:31+01:00
Dear Józek
I would like invite you to take a part in trip organized by my class. It is planning on this saturday.
We going to visit Varsaw. For the first part of the trip, i think we will sightseeing new and the old
city, later we will go to Zygmunt Column and royal castle. Did you know that the Varsaw carried the
highest destroy during the second international war.
I think we finished about 4 o clock, so it will be good time to go for a lunch.
You don't have to take a lot of things, it is one day tour so 20 pounds for dinner and camera will be
enough equipment.
I waiting for a message from you, and I expect positive reply.
Andrzej Kosiara
15 3 15