Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-29T18:50:13+01:00
I think, in 20 years time I'll have a good life. I may have wife\husband and also 2 children. When I'll be 37, I'll graduate from university, for sure. I might manage my own business, for example law firm. If I have time, I'll meet my friends and travel with them and their families if they will have so. I may teach my children how to be good people. I hope I'll be happy.
2009-12-29T20:37:31+01:00
In 20 years time I might get married and have children . I may get a brilliant job that I would really like .I also might go to the university . I would like to travell a lot with my family and friends . I may have a lot of friends that i could always talk to etc. I would get my children to go to a very good school that they will have a good education in . I hope I will have a happy and succesful life .
2009-12-29T22:46:55+01:00
In twenty years I'll be thirty three years old. Then I might have a family. I might have a husband and I may have children. I might work. I might have much money. I may have big home with big garden and swimming pool. I might be very happy.


Tłuamczenie na Polski:
Za dwadzieścia lat będe miała 33 lata. Wtedy prawdopodobnie będe mieć rodzine. Będę miec męża i może będe mieć dzieci. Prawdopodobnie będe pracować. Będę mieć dużo pieniędzy. Może będę miala duży dom z duzym ogrodem i basenem. Prawdopodobnie będę bardzo szczęśliwa.

Pozdrawiam!