Napisz 6 zdań po angielsku do czego wykorzystujesz komputer do każdego zdania po jednym zagadnieniu z nawiasu(grać w gry, czat online, suchać muzyki, serfować po internecie, robic zadanie, pisać meile,) za pierwsza i najlepsza odpowiedz daje najlepsza
prosze o pomoc!! z góry dzieki

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-30T10:21:30+01:00
Needs a computer for many tasks. Often play games, write on the chat line. You can listen to on your computer muzyki.Komputer is useful for surfing the web or writing email. Most computer is needed chasing homework.The computer equipment is most needed for the functioning of human
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-30T10:21:40+01:00
I use the computer to play computer games.
I use the computer to listen music.
I use the computer to surf the net.
I use the computer to do homework.
I use the computer to write en e-mail.
I use the computer to be on lookout.
2 3 2
2009-12-30T10:23:33+01:00
I play to the compyter games in my computer
I chat with other people in my computer
I listen to the music in my computer.
I serf in the Net
I do my homework in my computer
I write mail in my computer
2 3 2