Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-30T10:50:47+01:00
Nice, horrible, shy, sad, funny, happy

Are you sad?
Their are nice.
Anna is horrible.
My mum is happy.
Tom and Joanna are funny.

pozdrawiam! :)
1 4 1
2009-12-30T10:58:27+01:00
Shy,beautiful,funny,sprty,cliver,patient,anyoing,nice,lovely,angry,crazy,


She is shy.
He is sprty.
I am nice.
Kasia is cliver.
Wiktoria lovley.
I am crazy !!
Maciek is anyoing.
1 4 1