Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-30T11:45:16+01:00
Huł ken sej
łer de rołd gołs
łer de dej flołs
- onli tajm .

End huł ken sej
if jor low grołs
as jor hart szus
- onli tajm .

Huł ken sej
łaj jor hart sigs
as jor low flajs
- onli tajm .

End huł ken sej
łaj ju hert krajs
łen jor low lajs
- onli tajm .

Huł ken sej
łen de rołds mit
dat low majt bi
in jor hart .
End huł ken sej
łen de dej slips
if de najt kips
al jor hart .

Najt kips al jor hart .

Huł ken sej
if jor low grołs
as jor hart szus
- onli tajm .

End huł ken sej
łen de rołd gołs
łer de dej flołs
- onli tajm .

huł nołs- onli tajm
huł nołs- onli tajm .
2009-12-30T12:29:56+01:00
Hu ken sej
łer de rołd gołs
łer de dej flołs
- onli tajm
End hu ken sej
if jur low grołs
es jur hert czołs
- onli tajm

Hu ken sej
łaj jur hert sajs
es jur low fajels
- onli tajm
End hu ken sej
łaj jur hert krajs
łen jur low lajs
- onli tajm

Hu ken sej
łen de rołds mit
dat low majt bi
in jur hert
End hu ken sej
łen de dej slips
if de najt kips
ol jur hert

Najt kips ol jur hert

hu ken sej
if ju low grołs
es jur hert czołs
- onli tajm
End hu ken sej
łer de rołd gołs
łer de dej flołs
- onli tajm

Hu nołs - onli tajm
Hu nołs - onli tajm

Kolejność dałam wg tekstu tej pisoenki ze strony http://www.tekstowo.pl/index.php/tekst/Enya/Only_Time
2009-12-30T15:55:29+01:00
Hu ken sej
łer de rołd gołs
łer de dejs flołs
onli tajm
end hu keen sej
if jor laf grołs
as jor hart czus
onli tajm

hu ken sej
łaj jor hart sajts
as jor laf flajs
onli tajm
end hu ken sej
łaj jor hart krajs
łen jor laf lajs
onli tajm

hu ken sej
łer de rołd mits
de laf majt bi
in jot hart
end hu ken sej
łen de dej slips
łen de najt kips
ol jo hart
najt kips ol jor hart

hu ken sej
łer de rołd gołs
łer de dejs flołs
onli tajm
end hu ken sej
łer do rołd gołs
wer de dej flowłs
onli tajm

hu nołs onli tajm
hu nołs onli taj,m