Odpowiedzi

2009-12-30T11:46:37+01:00
Pleas, dont smoke, it is terrible idea! you will by death!
You must study english, becose if you dont study it, you cant go from poland
Sell me your old car pleas, when you can buy new for you
2009-12-30T11:51:55+01:00
1. You ought to quit smoking, becouse it is very unhealthy.
2. You schould learn English, becouse you might talk with people from other countries, travel around the world and you might very easily find the job.
3. You ought to sell your old car and buy a new one, it is in bad condition.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-30T12:01:26+01:00
You have to quit smoking because it harms your health
You have to learn English because this language is very much needed in international contacts
Sell your old car, because it is already on the verge of exhaustion and may break down at any time

break ma wiele znaczeń jakby co :)