Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-30T14:04:40+01:00
Zad. 4
2. You mustn't bicycle
3. You can wash your hands.
4. You mustn't feed animals.

zad.5
1. You mustn't smoke
2. You must clean up everyday.
3. You should dust alternate day.

zad. 3 (niecałe, bo trzeba uzupełnic chyba na podst. jakiegos tesktu)
1. The clue has got Melissa.
2. It was said by boys.
3. Andy's sunglasses was took by ...
4. The crystal is on tent.
5. They are going to island.
(1, 2, 4 i 5 wywnioskowalam na podstawie tych obrazków z 1 zad. :P)

zad. 6
niestety nie znam angielskich dowcipów :P


2, 3 i 7 chyba trzeba zrobic na podst. jakiegos tekstu..
1 5 1
2009-12-30T14:12:14+01:00
Nie podałaś czegoś chyba. Powinien być jeszcze jakiś tekst.
2. You mustn't bicycle
3. You can wash your hands.
4. You mustn't feed animals.


1. You mustn't smoke
2. You must clean up everyday.
3. You should dust alternate day