1. Pięc poniższych zdań zawiera błędy. Znajdź je i popraw błędy.

1. Are there a fridge in the kitchen?
2. There aren't any CDs on my desk
3. There is a cooker next to the fridge
4. Is there some sofa in the living room?
5. There isn't a bath in the bathroom
6 Is there any pens on the desk?
7 There aren't some windows in the hall
8 Is there a teatcher in the classroom?
9 Are there some computer games on the floor?
10 There aren't any apples in my bag

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-30T15:25:17+01:00
1. Is there a fridge in the kitchen?
4. Is there any sofa in the living room?
5.There isn't any bath in the bathroom
7 There aren't any windows in the hall
9 Are there any computer games on the floor?
4 3 4
2009-12-30T15:28:57+01:00
1. Is there a fridge in the kitchen?
2. There aren't any CDs on my desk
3. There is a cooker next to the fridge
4. Is there any sofa in the living room?
5.There isn't any bath in the bathroom
6 Is there any pens on the desk?
7 There aren't any windows in the hall
8 Is there a teatcher in the classroom?
9 Are there any computer games on the floor?
10 There aren't any apples in my bag
4 1 4
2009-12-30T16:48:36+01:00
1.Is there a fridge in the kitchen?
3. There is a cooker near the fridge
4. Is there any sofa in the living room?
6. Are there any pens on the desk?
7 There aren't any windows in the hall.

;))
1 1 1