Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-30T16:08:31+01:00
Hi, I'm Martyna. I'm your the best fan. Can you give me photo with autograph?

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam.Pozdrawiam i liczę na najlepszą. :]
1 5 1
2009-12-30T16:10:21+01:00
Dear ....
I am a fan of yours and I would be pleased to recive any materials about you. Would you please semd me a poster of you, your autograph and photo? I do hope I am not putting you too much trouble.
Yours Martyna
2009-12-30T16:10:24+01:00
"Hello! I am Martyna. I am your the biggest groupie. Can you give me photo with autograph?"

;)))