Rozmawiasz z angielskim nauczycielem uczącym w szkole w której obowiązuje noszenie mundurka.Ty uważasz że noszenie mundurka to przeżytek.On jest odmiennego zdania.
-wyraż swoją opinie na temat noszenia mundurków
-nie zgódz się z opinią rozmówcy podając swoje argumenty
-zgódz się z jego ostatnim argumentem ale pozostań przy swoim zdaniu.

Ma być w formie dialogu z góry wielkie dzięki:)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-30T21:05:11+01:00
-Mr Jason, I thing, a school uniforms are stiupid! Why it must by at our school?
-Why? A lot of people wearing stingy clothes, but on this clothes is uniform, and everything is good.
-I dont thing so. We can wearing, what we like!
-Yes? A lot of people like expensive dress, and other, but they havent got money! What their feel?
-Oh, OK, but I thing the same, what on start this dialog.
-You can thing, what you like, my dear. Now, bye.
-bye, mr Jason
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-30T21:13:34+01:00
- I think that wearing school uniforms are bad idea in our times.
- I believe there's more equality if everybody wears the same clothes.
- School uniforms are expensive.
- If everybody wears uniforms, it's cheaper. Students cant' show off their trendy clothes.
- But in my opinion uniforms limits studens' freedom.