Przetłumacz
Jest listopadowa noc roku tysiąc dziewięćsetnego. Akcja dramatu rozgrywa się w izbie wiejskiej chaty, w której słychać dźwięki weselnej muzyki i gwar toczących się za ścianą rozmów. W scenie pierwszej odbywa się rozmowa Dziennikarza z Czepcem, który stara się zmusić przybysza z miasta do dostrzeżenia w chłopach ludzi godnych uwagi, z których wywodził się przecież Głowacki. Według niego chłopi są ciekawi wiadomości ze świata i każdego dnia czytają gazety. Dziennikarz jest znudzony polityką i miejskim życiem. Pragnie rozkoszować się spokojem wsi.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-30T21:56:29+01:00
Is a November morning, one thousand dziewięćsetnego. The action drama set in the room rural cottage where the hear the sound of wedding music and bustle behind the ongoing talks. In the first scene is a conversation with the bonnets of the Journalist, who tries to get a visitor from the city to recognize the peasants of notable people, from which he came after Glowacki. According to him, the peasants are curious about the world news and read newspapers every day. The journalist is tired of politics and city life. Wants to enjoy the rural tranquility.
POZDRAWIAM :>
2009-12-30T21:57:45+01:00
The November night is the year one thousand nine hundred. The action drama set in the room rural cottage where the hear the sound of wedding music and bustle behind the ongoing talks. In the first scene is a conversation with the bonnets of the Journalist, who tries to get a visitor from the city to recognize the peasants of notable people, from which he came after Glowacki. According to him, the peasants are curious about the world news and read newspapers every day. The journalist is tired of politics and city life. Wants to enjoy the rural tranquility.
2009-12-30T22:43:57+01:00
The November night is one thousand and nine hundred years . The action drama set in the room rural cottage where the hear the sound of wedding music and bustle behind the ongoing talks. In the first scene is a conversation with the bonnets of the Journalist, who tries to get a visitor from the city to recognize the peasants of notable people, from which he came after Glowacki. According to him, the peasants are curious about the world news and read newspapers every day. The journalist is tired of politics and city life. Wants to enjoy the rural tranquility.