PRZETUMACZ
Czekolada (z nahuatl xocolatl – gorzka woda) – wyrób cukierniczy sporządzany z miazgi kakaowej, tłuszczu kakaowego (masło kakaowe) lub tłuszczu cukierniczego, środka słodzącego i innych dodatków. Wytwarzana najczęściej w postaci tabliczek czekolady. W niektórych krajach, głównie w Meksyku, powszechniejsza jest czekolada w postaci napoju na wodzie, mleku lub innym płynie. Rzadziej spotyka się czekoladę sproszkowaną lub w granulkach.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-30T22:20:22+01:00
Chocolate (from Nahuatl xocolatl - the bitter water) - confectionery product made from cocoa pulp, cocoa fat (cocoa butter) or fat confectionery, sweeteners and other additives. Produced mostly in the form of chocolate bars. In some countries, mainly in Mexico, is widespread in the form of chocolate drink water, milk or other liquid. Less frequently meets chocolate powdered or granules.
POZDRO...
2009-12-30T22:31:00+01:00
Chocolate (from Nahuatl xocolatl - a bitter water) - confectionery product made from cocoa pulp, cocoa fat (cocoa butter) or fat confectionery, sweeteners and other additives. Produced mostly in the form of chocolate bars. In some countries, mainly in Mexico, is widespread in the form of chocolate drink water, milk or other liquid. Less frequently meets chocolate powdered or granules.
pozdrawiam ;)
2009-12-30T22:39:35+01:00
Chocolate (from Nahuatl xocolatl - the bitter water) - confectionery product made from cocoa pulp, cocoa fat (cocoa butter) or fat confectionery, sweeteners and other additives. Produced mostly in the form of chocolate bars. In some countries, mainly in Mexico, is widespread in the form of chocolate drink water, milk or other liquid. Less frequently meets chocolate powdered or granules.