PRZETUMAcz na j. ang.
struktura kostna lub chrzęstna, która służy jako szkielet głowy. Stanowi naturalną osłonę mózgu i innych narządów znajdujących się w głowie. Wzrost czaszki człowieka trwa nie tylko podczas życia płodowego, ale także przez 6 następnych lat. Możliwości wzrostu szybko jednak maleją, szczególnie po skostnieniu łączno-tkankowych ciemiączek.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-30T22:31:26+01:00
Structure of bone or cartilage, which serves as the skeleton of the head. Is a natural shield the brain and other organs located in the head. Increase human skull lasts not only during fetal life, but also for the next 6 years. Growth opportunities, however, declining rapidly, especially after the numbness Łączno-tissue ciemiączek.
POZDROWIENIA od raflaswitnickiego
2009-12-30T22:32:33+01:00
Structure of bone or cartilage, which serves as the skeleton of the head. Is a natural shield the brain and other organs located in the head. Increase human skull lasts not only during fetal life, but also for the next 6 years. Growth opportunities, however, declining rapidly, especially after the numbness in total-tissue fontanelle
2009-12-30T22:32:47+01:00
Structure of bone or cartilage, which serves as the skeleton of the head. Is a natural shield the brain and other organs located in the head. Increase human skull lasts not only during fetal life, but also for the next 6 years. Growth opportunities, however, declining rapidly, especially after the assimilated-ossified tissue. (tylko nie wiem jak są ciemiączka ;[, ale mysle ze chociaż troche pomoglam :))))