POTRZEBUJE WSZYSTKIE PIOSENKI MICHAELA JACKSONA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


PLIKI PROSZĘ WYSŁAC NA : [email protected]
w jednym folderze WinRAR-a

proszęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęęę

czekam...........

to bardzo ważne potrzebuje je wszystkie

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-31T08:51:55+01:00
*
2000 Watts teledysk piosenki: 2000 Watts
Michael Jackson
*
2000 Watts (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
2000 Watts (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
2300 Jackson Street
Michael Jackson
*
2-4-6-8
Michael Jackson
*
25 Miles teledysk piosenki: 25 Miles
Michael Jackson
*
2 Bad teledysk piosenki: 2 Bad
Michael Jackson
*
2 Bad (ghost's Short Film Version)
Michael Jackson
*
2 Bad (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
ABC teledysk piosenki: ABC
Michael Jackson
*
Ain't nothing like the real thing teledysk piosenki: Ain't nothing like the real thing
Michael Jackson
*
Ain't no sunshine teledysk piosenki: Ain't no sunshine
Michael Jackson
*
All i do is think of you teledysk piosenki: All i do is think of you
Michael Jackson
*
All Night Dancing (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
All the things you are teledysk piosenki: All the things you are
Michael Jackson
*
Alright now
Michael Jackson
*
Another part of me teledysk piosenki: Another part of me
Michael Jackson
*
An angel came to me teledysk piosenki: An angel came to me
Michael Jackson
*
A brand new me
Michael Jackson
*
A place with no name teledysk piosenki: A place with no name
Michael Jackson
*
Baby be mine teledysk piosenki: Baby be mine
Michael Jackson
*
Baby Be Mine (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Bad teledysk piosenki: Bad
Michael Jackson
*
Bad (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Beat it teledysk piosenki: Beat it
Michael Jackson
*
Behind the Mask
Michael Jackson
*
Ben teledysk piosenki: Ben
Michael Jackson
*
Ben(polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Be not always teledysk piosenki: Be not always
Michael Jackson
*
Be not always(polski)
Michael Jackson
*
bilie jean
Michael Jackson
*
Billie Jean teledysk piosenki: Billie Jean
Michael Jackson
*
billi jean
Michael Jackson
*
Billy Jean teledysk piosenki: Billy Jean
Michael Jackson
*
Billy Jean (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Black or white teledysk piosenki: Black or white
Michael Jackson
*
Black Or White (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Blak and white
Michael Jackson
*
Blame it on the boogie teledysk piosenki: Blame it on the boogie
Michael Jackson
*
Bless His Soul
Michael Jackson
*
Blood on the dancefloor teledysk piosenki: Blood on the dancefloor
Michael Jackson
*
Blues away teledysk piosenki: Blues away
Michael Jackson
*
Bragga
Michael Jackson
*
Break of dawn teledysk piosenki: Break of dawn
Michael Jackson
*
Break Of Dawn(polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Break of dawn (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Burn this disco out teledysk piosenki: Burn this disco out
Michael Jackson
*
Butterflies teledysk piosenki: Butterflies
Michael Jackson
*
Butterflies (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Call on me teledysk piosenki: Call on me
Michael Jackson
*
Can't let her get away teledysk piosenki: Can't let her get away
Michael Jackson
*
Can you feel it teledysk piosenki: Can you feel it
Michael Jackson
*
Carosel (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
CAROUSEL teledysk piosenki: CAROUSEL
Michael Jackson
*
Childhood teledysk piosenki: Childhood
Michael Jackson
*
Childhood (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Christmas won't be the same this year
Michael Jackson
*
Cindarella stay awhile teledysk piosenki: Cindarella stay awhile
Michael Jackson
*
Circus girl teledysk piosenki: Circus girl
Michael Jackson
*
Come together teledysk piosenki: Come together
Michael Jackson
*
Cry teledysk piosenki: Cry
Michael Jackson
*
Cry (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Dangerous teledysk piosenki: Dangerous
Michael Jackson
*
Dangerous(polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Dapper Dan
Michael Jackson
*
Dear Michael teledysk piosenki: Dear Michael
Michael Jackson
*
Destiny
Michael Jackson
*
Dirty diana teledysk piosenki: Dirty diana
Michael Jackson
*
Dirty Diana (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Doggin around teledysk piosenki: Doggin around
Michael Jackson
*
Don't let it get you down teledysk piosenki: Don't let it get you down
Michael Jackson
*
Don't stop til you get enough teledysk piosenki: Don't stop til you get enough
Michael Jackson
*
Don't Stop Til You Get Enough (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Don't walk away teledysk piosenki: Don't walk away
Michael Jackson
*
Don't Walk Away(polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Don't walk away (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Don'y Stop Til You Get Enough
Michael Jackson
*
D.S teledysk piosenki: D.S
Michael Jackson
*
D.S (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
dynamite teledysk piosenki: dynamite
Michael Jackson
*
Earth song teledysk piosenki: Earth song
Michael Jackson
*
Earth song (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Earth Song (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Ease on down the road teledysk piosenki: Ease on down the road
Michael Jackson
*
Eaten alive teledysk piosenki: Eaten alive
Michael Jackson
*
Elizabeth, i love you teledysk piosenki: Elizabeth, i love you
Michael Jackson
*
Elizabeth I Love You (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Escape
Michael Jackson
*
Euphoria teledysk piosenki: Euphoria
Michael Jackson
*
Even Though You're Gone (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Everybody
Michael Jackson
*
Everybody's somebody's fool teledysk piosenki: Everybody's somebody's fool
Michael Jackson
*
Fall Again teledysk piosenki: Fall Again
Michael Jackson
*
Farewell my summer love teledysk piosenki: Farewell my summer love
Michael Jackson
*
Fly away teledysk piosenki: Fly away
Michael Jackson
*
For all time teledysk piosenki: For all time
Michael Jackson
*
For All Time (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Get on the floor teledysk piosenki: Get on the floor
Michael Jackson
*
Ghost teledysk piosenki: Ghost
Michael Jackson
*
Ghosts (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Ghost (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Girlfriend teledysk piosenki: Girlfriend
Michael Jackson
*
Girl don't take your love from me teledysk piosenki: Girl don't take your love from me
Michael Jackson
*
Girl you're so together teledysk piosenki: Girl you're so together
Michael Jackson
*
Give in to me teledysk piosenki: Give in to me
Michael Jackson
*
Give In To Me (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Gone too soon teledysk piosenki: Gone too soon
Michael Jackson
*
Gone Too Soon (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Gonna be startin somethin teledysk piosenki: Gonna be startin somethin
Michael Jackson
*
Got to be there
Michael Jackson
*
Happy teledysk piosenki: Happy
Michael Jackson
*
Heal the world teledysk piosenki: Heal the world
Michael Jackson
*
Heal the world (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Heal The World (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Heartbreaker teledysk piosenki: Heartbreaker
Michael Jackson
*
Heartbreaker (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Heaven can wait teledysk piosenki: Heaven can wait
Michael Jackson
*
Heaven can wait (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
History teledysk piosenki: History
Michael Jackson
*
HIstory (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Hot sreet teledysk piosenki: Hot sreet
Michael Jackson
*
Human nature teledysk piosenki: Human nature
Michael Jackson
*
Human Nature (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
If you don't love me teledysk piosenki: If you don't love me
Michael Jackson
*
If You Don't Love Me (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
I'll be there teledysk piosenki: I'll be there
Michael Jackson
*
I'll come home to you teledysk piosenki: I'll come home to you
Michael Jackson
*
Invincible teledysk piosenki: Invincible
Michael Jackson
*
Invincible (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Invincible (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
In our small way teledysk piosenki: In our small way
Michael Jackson
*
In the closet teledysk piosenki: In the closet
Michael Jackson
*
In The Closet (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Is it scary teledysk piosenki: Is it scary
Michael Jackson
*
Is It Scary (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Is This Scary?
Michael Jackson
*
It's the falling in love teledysk piosenki: It's the falling in love
Michael Jackson
*
I can't help it teledysk piosenki: I can't help it
Michael Jackson
*
I hear a symphony teledysk piosenki: I hear a symphony
Michael Jackson
*
I just can't stop loving you teledysk piosenki: I just can't stop loving you
Michael Jackson
*
I Just Can't Stop Loving You (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
I wanna be where you are
Michael Jackson
*
Jam teledysk piosenki: Jam
Michael Jackson
*
Jam (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Johnny raven teledysk piosenki: Johnny raven
Michael Jackson
*
Just a little bit of you teledysk piosenki: Just a little bit of you
Michael Jackson
*
Just good friends teledysk piosenki: Just good friends
Michael Jackson



*
Keep It In the Closet teledysk piosenki: Keep It In the Closet
Michael Jackson
*
Keep the faith teledysk piosenki: Keep the faith
Michael Jackson
*
Lady In My Life (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Leave me alone teledysk piosenki: Leave me alone
Michael Jackson
*
Leave me alone (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Let me go teledysk piosenki: Let me go
Michael Jackson
*
Liberian girl teledysk piosenki: Liberian girl
Michael Jackson
*
Liberian Girl (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Little Susie teledysk piosenki: Little Susie
Michael Jackson
*
Little Susie (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Lonely teardrops teledysk piosenki: Lonely teardrops
Michael Jackson
*
Lovely One
Michael Jackson
*
Love's gone bad teledysk piosenki: Love's gone bad
Michael Jackson
*
Love is here & now you're gone teledysk piosenki: Love is here & now you're gone
Michael Jackson
*
Mamacita
Michael Jackson
*
Man in the mirror teledysk piosenki: Man in the mirror
Michael Jackson
*
Man In The Mirror (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Melodie
Michael Jackson
*
Michael Jackson - Billie Jean
Michael Jackson
*
Mind in the magic teledysk piosenki: Mind in the magic
Michael Jackson
*
Mind is the magic (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Money teledysk piosenki: Money
Michael Jackson
*
Monkey business teledysk piosenki: Monkey business
Michael Jackson
*
Morning glow teledysk piosenki: Morning glow
Michael Jackson
*
Morphine teledysk piosenki: Morphine
Michael Jackson
*
Music and Me
Michael Jackson
*
Music & me teledysk piosenki: Music & me
Michael Jackson
*
My cherie amour
Michael Jackson
*
My girl teledysk piosenki: My girl
Michael Jackson
*
Nite line teledysk piosenki: Nite line
Michael Jackson
*
Nite Line (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Off the wall teledysk piosenki: Off the wall
Michael Jackson
*
One day in your life teledysk piosenki: One day in your life
Michael Jackson
*
One more chance teledysk piosenki: One more chance
Michael Jackson
*
One More Chance (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
On the line teledysk piosenki: On the line
Michael Jackson
*
People make the world go round teledysk piosenki: People make the world go round
Michael Jackson
*
Planet earth
Michael Jackson
*
Privacy teledysk piosenki: Privacy
Michael Jackson
*
Privacy (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Privacy (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Push Me Away
Michael Jackson
*
Push Me Away (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
P.Y.T (Pretty young thing) teledysk piosenki: P.Y.T (Pretty young thing)
Michael Jackson
*
Remember the time teledysk piosenki: Remember the time
Michael Jackson
*
Remember The Time (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Right Here
Michael Jackson
*
Rockin robbin teledysk piosenki: Rockin robbin
Michael Jackson
*
Rock my world teledysk piosenki: Rock my world
Michael Jackson
*
Rock my world (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Rock with you teledysk piosenki: Rock with you
Michael Jackson
*
Save Me
Michael Jackson
*
Say say say teledysk piosenki: Say say say
Michael Jackson
*
Scared Of The Moon
Michael Jackson
*
Scared Of The Moon (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Scream teledysk piosenki: Scream
Michael Jackson
*
Scream (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Scream (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Serious effects teledysk piosenki: Serious effects
Michael Jackson
*
shake your bodu teledysk piosenki: shake your bodu
Michael Jackson
*
Shake Your Body (Down To The Ground)
Michael Jackson
*
Shake Your Body (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
She's out of my life teledysk piosenki: She's out of my life
Michael Jackson
*
She's out of my life (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
She drives me wild teledysk piosenki: She drives me wild
Michael Jackson
*
Shout teledysk piosenki: Shout
Michael Jackson
*
Skywriter
Michael Jackson
*
Smile teledysk piosenki: Smile
Michael Jackson
*
Smile(polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Smooth criminal teledysk piosenki: Smooth criminal
Michael Jackson
*
Smooth criminal (Deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Somebody's watching me teledysk piosenki: Somebody's watching me
Michael Jackson
*
Somebody's watching me(polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Someone in the dark teledysk piosenki: Someone in the dark
Michael Jackson
*
Someone in the Dark (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Someone put your hand out teledysk piosenki: Someone put your hand out
Michael Jackson
*
Speechless teledysk piosenki: Speechless
Michael Jackson
*
Speechless (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Speed demon teledysk piosenki: Speed demon
Michael Jackson
*
Speed Demon (polski)
Michael Jackson
*
Stranger in moscow teledysk piosenki: Stranger in moscow
Michael Jackson
*
Stranger in Moscow (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Streetwalker teledysk piosenki: Streetwalker
Michael Jackson
*
Superfly sister teledysk piosenki: Superfly sister
Michael Jackson
*
Tabloid junkie teledysk piosenki: Tabloid junkie
Michael Jackson
*
Tease Me
Michael Jackson
*
Tell Me I'm Not Dreamin'
Michael Jackson
*
That's what love's made of
Michael Jackson
*
That's What You Get (For Being Polite)
Michael Jackson
*
They don't care about us teledysk piosenki: They don't care about us
Michael Jackson
*
They don't care about us (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
The girl is mine teledysk piosenki: The girl is mine
Michael Jackson
*
The greatest show on earth teledysk piosenki: The greatest show on earth
Michael Jackson
*
The hurt
Michael Jackson
*
The lady in my life teledysk piosenki: The lady in my life
Michael Jackson
*
The lost children teledysk piosenki: The lost children
Michael Jackson
*
The way you make me feel teledysk piosenki: The way you make me feel
Michael Jackson
*
This Is It teledysk piosenki: This Is It
Michael Jackson
*
This time around teledysk piosenki: This time around
Michael Jackson
*
Threatened teledysk piosenki: Threatened
Michael Jackson
*
Threatened (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Thriller teledysk piosenki: Thriller
Michael Jackson
*
Too young teledysk piosenki: Too young
Michael Jackson
*
To make my father proud teledysk piosenki: To make my father proud
Michael Jackson
*
Trouble teledysk piosenki: Trouble
Michael Jackson
*
Unbreakable teledysk piosenki: Unbreakable
Michael Jackson
*
Unbreakable (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Up again teledysk piosenki: Up again
Michael Jackson
*
U Say, I Say
Michael Jackson
*
Wanna be startin somethin teledysk piosenki: Wanna be startin somethin
Michael Jackson
*
We've got a good thing going teledysk piosenki: We've got a good thing going
Michael Jackson
*
(We've Got) Blue Skies
Michael Jackson
*
We've got forever teledysk piosenki: We've got forever
Michael Jackson
*
We've Had Enough teledysk piosenki: We've Had Enough
Michael Jackson
*
We are here to change the world teledysk piosenki: We are here to change the world
Michael Jackson
*
We Are The World teledysk piosenki: We Are The World
Michael Jackson
*
Whatever happens teledysk piosenki: Whatever happens
Michael Jackson
*
Whatever happens (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Whatzupwitu
Michael Jackson
*
What goes around comes around teledysk piosenki: What goes around comes around
Michael Jackson
*
What more can i give teledysk piosenki: What more can i give
Michael Jackson
*
When i come of age teledysk piosenki: When i come of age
Michael Jackson
*
Who's lovin' you teledysk piosenki: Who's lovin' you
Michael Jackson
*
Who is it teledysk piosenki: Who is it
Michael Jackson
*
Who is it (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Who is looking for a lover teledysk piosenki: Who is looking for a lover
Michael Jackson
*
Why you wanna trip on me teledysk piosenki: Why you wanna trip on me
Michael Jackson
*
Will you be there teledysk piosenki: Will you be there
Michael Jackson
*
Will you be there (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Wings of my love teledysk piosenki: Wings of my love
Michael Jackson
*
With a child's heart teledysk piosenki: With a child's heart
Michael Jackson
*
Working day and night teledysk piosenki: Working day and night
Michael Jackson
*
Xscape teledysk piosenki: Xscape
Michael Jackson
*
You're The Best My Friend, My Love
Michael Jackson
*
You've got a friend teledysk piosenki: You've got a friend
Michael Jackson
*
You've Really Got A Hold On Me
Michael Jackson
*
You are my life teledysk piosenki: You are my life
Michael Jackson
*
You are my life (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
You are not alone teledysk piosenki: You are not alone
Michael Jackson
*
You are not alone (Deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
You are there
Michael Jackson
*
You can't win teledysk piosenki: You can't win
Michael Jackson
*
You can cry on my shoulder teledysk piosenki: You can cry on my shoulder
Michael Jackson
*
You rock my world teledysk piosenki: You rock my world
Michael Jackson
*
You rock my world (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
*
Never Can Say Goodbye
Michael Jackson
2009-12-31T08:56:09+01:00

1. Michael Jackson - (We've Got) Blue Skies
2. Michael Jackson - 2 Bad
3. Michael Jackson - 2-4-6-8
4. Michael Jackson - 2000 Watts
5. Michael Jackson - 2300 Jackson Street
6. Michael Jackson - 25 Miles
7. Michael Jackson - A Brand New Me
8. Michael Jackson - A place with no name
9. Michael Jackson - ABC
10. Michael Jackson - Ain't No Sunshine
11. Michael Jackson - Ain't Nothing Like The Real Thing
12. Michael Jackson - All I Do Is Think Of You
13. Michael Jackson - All Night Dancin'
14. Michael Jackson - All The Things You Are
15. Michael Jackson - Alright Now
16. Michael Jackson - An Angel Came To Me
17. Michael Jackson - Another Part Of Me
18. Michael Jackson - Art Of Madness
19. Michael Jackson - Baby be mine
20. Michael Jackson - Bad
21. Michael Jackson - Bad (Pepsi Version)
22. Michael Jackson - Be A Lion
23. Michael Jackson - Be Not Always
24. Michael Jackson - Beat It
25. Michael Jackson - Beautiful Girl
26. Michael Jackson - Ben
27. Michael Jackson - Bigger Man
28. Michael Jackson - Billie Jean
29. Michael Jackson - Billie Jean (Pepsi Version)
30. Michael Jackson - Black Or White
31. Michael Jackson - Blame it on the boogie
32. Michael Jackson - Bless His Soul
33. Michael Jackson - Blood On The Dancefloor
34. Michael Jackson - Blues away
35. Michael Jackson - Body
36. Michael Jackson - Body Language (Do The Love Dance)
37. Michael Jackson - Brand new day
38. Michael Jackson - Break of dawn
39. Michael Jackson - Breezy
40. Michael Jackson - Burn this disco out
41. Michael Jackson - Butterflies
42. Michael Jackson - Call on me
43. Michael Jackson - Can you feel it
44. Michael Jackson - Can't get outta the rain
45. Michael Jackson - Can't let her get away
46. Michael Jackson - Carousel
47. Michael Jackson - Cheater
48. Michael Jackson - Childhood
49. Michael Jackson - Children Of The Light
50. Michael Jackson - Christmas won't be the same this
51. Michael Jackson - Cindarella stay awhile
52. Michael Jackson - Come Together
53. Michael Jackson - Corner In The Sky
54. Michael Jackson - Cry
55. Michael Jackson - D.S
56. Michael Jackson - Daddy's Home
57. Michael Jackson - Dancing Machine
58. Michael Jackson - Dangerous
59. Michael Jackson - Dapper Dan
60. Michael Jackson - Dear Michael
61. Michael Jackson - Didn't Mean To Hurt You
62. Michael Jackson - Different Kind Of Lady
63. Michael Jackson - Dirty Diana
64. Michael Jackson - Doctor My Eyes
65. Michael Jackson - Doggin around
66. Michael Jackson - Don't let it get you down
67. Michael Jackson - Don't say goodbye again
68. Michael Jackson - Don't Stop 'Til You Get Enough
69. Michael Jackson - Don't walk away
70. Michael Jackson - Earth song
71. Michael Jackson - Ease on down the road
72. Michael Jackson - Eaten Alive
73. Michael Jackson - Elizabeth, I love you
74. Michael Jackson - Enjoy Yourself
75. Michael Jackson - Escape
76. Michael Jackson - Euphoria
77. Michael Jackson - Even Though You're Gone
78. Michael Jackson - Everybody
79. Michael Jackson - Everybody's somebody's fool
80. Michael Jackson - Fall again
81. Michael Jackson - Farewell My summer love
82. Michael Jackson - Fly Away
83. Michael Jackson - For all time
84. Michael Jackson - Forever Came Today
85. Michael Jackson - Get It Together
86. Michael Jackson - Get On The Floor
87. Michael Jackson - Ghosts
88. Michael Jackson - Girl don't take you're love from me
89. Michael Jackson - Girl you're so together
90. Michael Jackson - Girlfriend
91. Michael Jackson - Give In To Me
92. Michael Jackson - Give It Up
93. Michael Jackson - Gone Too Soon
94. Michael Jackson - Got the hots
95. Michael Jackson - Got to be there
96. Michael Jackson - Greatest show on Earth
97. Michael Jackson - Happy
98. Michael Jackson - Haven Can Wait
99. Michael Jackson - He's The Wizard
100. Michael Jackson - Heal the world
101. Michael Jackson - Heartbraker
102. Michael Jackson - Heartbreak Hotel
103. Michael Jackson - Heartbreaker
104. Michael Jackson - Here I am
105. Michael Jackson - History
106. Michael Jackson - Hold My Hand
107. Michael Jackson - Honey chile
108. Michael Jackson - Honey love
109. Michael Jackson - Hot street
110. Michael Jackson - Human Nature
111. Michael Jackson - I can only give you love
112. Michael Jackson - I can't help it
113. Michael Jackson - I Have This Dream
114. Michael Jackson - I hear a symphony
115. Michael Jackson - I Just Can't Stop Loving You
116. Michael Jackson - I Like You The Way You Are
117. Michael Jackson - I need you
118. Michael Jackson - I wanna be where you are
119. Michael Jackson - I Was Made To Love Her
120. Michael Jackson - I'll Be There
121. Michael Jackson - I'll come home to you
122. Michael Jackson - If I Have To Move A Mountain
123. Michael Jackson - If You Don't Love Me
124. Michael Jackson - In our small way
125. Michael Jackson - In The Back
126. Michael Jackson - In the closet
127. Michael Jackson - Invincible
128. Michael Jackson - Is it scary?
129. Michael Jackson - It Is Scary
130. Michael Jackson - It's Great To Be Here
131. Michael Jackson - It's the falling in love
132. Michael Jackson - It's Too Late To Change The Time
133. Michael Jackson - Jam
134. Michael Jackson - Je ne veux pas la fin de nous (French version of I just can't stop loving you)
135. Michael Jackson - Johnny raven
136. Michael Jackson - Jump for joy
137. Michael Jackson - Just a little bit of you
138. Michael Jackson - Just good friends
139. Michael Jackson - Keep the faith
140. Michael Jackson - La-La Means I Love You
141. Michael Jackson - Leave me alone
142. Michael Jackson - Let me go
143. Michael Jackson - Liberian Girl
144. Michael Jackson - Little Susie
145. Michael Jackson - Lonely teardrops
146. Michael Jackson - Lookin' Through The Windows
147. Michael Jackson - Love is here & now you're gone
148. Michael Jackson - Love Never Felt So Good
149. Michael Jackson - Love's gone bad
150. Michael Jackson - Lovely One
151. Michael Jackson - Make tonight all mine
152. Michael Jackson - Mamacita
153. Michael Jackson - Man In The Mirror
154. Michael Jackson - Man Of War
155. Michael Jackson - Maria (You Were the Only One)
156. Michael Jackson - Maybe Tomorrow
157. Michael Jackson - Melodie
158. Michael Jackson - Mind is the magic
159. Michael Jackson - Money
160. Michael Jackson - Monkey business
161. Michael Jackson - Morning glow
162. Michael Jackson - Morphine
163. Michael Jackson - Moving Violation
164. Michael Jackson - Music & me
165. Michael Jackson - Music's Takin' Over
166. Michael Jackson - My cherie amour
167. Michael Jackson - My girl
168. Michael Jackson - My little baby
169. Michael Jackson - Never Can Say Goodbye
170. Michael Jackson - Never Had A Dream Come True
171. Michael Jackson - New member of family
172. Michael Jackson - Nite line
173. Michael Jackson - No Friend Of Mine (Gangsta)
174. Michael Jackson - Off The Wall
175. Michael Jackson - On the line
176. Michael Jackson - One day in your life
177. Michael Jackson - One more chance
178. Michael Jackson - P.Y.T. 2008
179. Michael Jackson - People make the world go round
180. Michael Jackson - Petals
181. Michael Jackson - Planet earth
182. Michael Jackson - Pretty Young Thing
183. Michael Jackson - Privacy
184. Michael Jackson - Push me away
185. Michael Jackson - Reflections
186. Michael Jackson - Remember The Time
187. Michael Jackson - Rock My World
188. Michael Jackson - Rock With You
189. Michael Jackson - Rockin' Robin
190. Michael Jackson - Say say say
191. Michael Jackson - Scared Of The Moon
192. Michael Jackson - Scream
193. Michael Jackson - Serious effects
194. Michael Jackson - Shake your body(down to the ground)
195. Michael Jackson - She Drives Me Wild
196. Michael Jackson - She got it
197. Michael Jackson - She's OUt Of My Life
198. Michael Jackson - Shoo-Be-Doo-Be-Doo-Da-Day
199. Michael Jackson - Shout
200. Michael Jackson - Smile
201. Michael Jackson - Smooth Criminal
202. Michael Jackson - Somebody's watching me
203. Michael Jackson - Someone in the Dark
204. Michael Jackson - Someone Put Your Hand Out
205. Michael Jackson - Speechless
206. Michael Jackson - Speed Demon
207. Michael Jackson - Stand
208. Michael Jackson - State of shock
209. Michael Jackson - Stranger In Moscow
210. Michael Jackson - Streetwalker
211. Michael Jackson - Style of Life
212. Michael Jackson - Sunset Driver
213. Michael Jackson - Superfly sister
214. Michael Jackson - Tablid Junkie
215. Michael Jackson - Take Me Back
216. Michael Jackson - Tease Me
217. Michael Jackson - That's what love's made of
218. Michael Jackson - The greatest show on earth
219. Michael Jackson - The hurt
220. Michael Jackson - The Lady In My Life
221. Michael Jackson - The Little Drummer Boy
222. Michael Jackson - The Lost Children
223. Michael Jackson - The man
224. Michael Jackson - The wall
225. Michael Jackson - The Way You Love Me
226. Michael Jackson - The Way You Make Me Feel
227. Michael Jackson - The Young Folks
228. Michael Jackson - There Must Be More To Life Than This
229. Michael Jackson - They Don't Care About Us
230. Michael Jackson - Things I Do For You
231. Michael Jackson - This Girl Is Mine
232. Michael Jackson - This Is It
233. Michael Jackson - This Time Around
234. Michael Jackson - Threatend
235. Michael Jackson - Thriller
236. Michael Jackson - Time Waits for No One
237. Michael Jackson - To make my father proud
238. Michael Jackson - Todo mi amor eres tu
239. Michael Jackson - Todo mi amor eres tu (Spanish version of I just can't stop loving you)
240. Michael Jackson - Todo para ti
241. Michael Jackson - Too young
242. Michael Jackson - Touch The One You Love
243. Michael Jackson - Tracks Of My Tears
244. Michael Jackson - Trouble
245. Michael Jackson - Unbreakable
246. Michael Jackson - Up again
247. Michael Jackson - Wait
248. Michael Jackson - Walk Right Now
249. Michael Jackson - Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'
250. Michael Jackson - We Are Here To Change The World
251. Michael Jackson - We are the world
252. Michael Jackson - We're Almost There
253. Michael Jackson - We've got a good thing going
254. Michael Jackson - We've got forever
255. Michael Jackson - We've Had Enough
256. Michael Jackson - What goes around comes around
257. Michael Jackson - What more can I give
258. Michael Jackson - Whatever Happens
259. Michael Jackson - Whatzupwitu
260. Michael Jackson - When i come of age
261. Michael Jackson - Who Is It
262. Michael Jackson - Who is looking for a lover
263. Michael Jackson - Who's Loving You
264. Michael Jackson - Why you wanna trip on me
265. Michael Jackson - Will You Be There
266. Michael Jackson - Wings of my love
267. Michael Jackson - With a child's heart
268. Michael Jackson - Wondering Who
269. Michael Jackson - Work That Body
270. Michael Jackson - Workin' Day And Night
271. Michael Jackson - Xscape
272. Michael Jackson - You Are My Life
273. Michael Jackson - You are not alone
274. Michael Jackson - You are there
275. Michael Jackson - You can cry on my shoulder
276. Michael Jackson - You can't win
277. Michael Jackson - You Need Love Like I Do
278. Michael Jackson - You Rock My World
279. Michael Jackson - You were there
280. Michael Jackson - You're The Best My Friend, My Love
281. Michael Jackson - You've got a friend
282. Michael Jackson - You've Really Got A Hold On Me
283. Michael Jackson - Your ways
284. Michael Jackson - Zip-a-Dee-Doo-Dah

http://www.tekstowo.pl/piosenki_artysty,michael_jackson.html
2009-12-31T10:57:30+01:00
.2000 Watts
Michael Jackson
2000 Watts (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
2000 Watts (polski)
Michael Jackson
2300 Jackson Street
Michael Jackson
2-4-6-8
Michael Jackson
25 Miles
Michael Jackson
2 Bad
Michael Jackson
2 Bad (ghost's Short Film Version)
Michael Jackson
2 Bad (polski)
Michael Jackson
ABC
Michael Jackson
Ain't nothing like the real thing
Michael Jackson
Ain't no sunshine
Michael Jackson
All i do is think of you
Michael Jackson
All Night Dancing (polski)
Michael Jackson
All the things you are
Michael Jackson
Alright now
Michael Jackson
Another part of me
Michael Jackson
An angel came to me
Michael Jackson
A brand new me
Michael Jackson
A place with no name
Michael Jackson
Baby be mine
Michael Jackson
Baby Be Mine (polski)
Michael Jackson
Bad
Michael Jackson
Bad (polski)
Michael Jackson
Beat it
Michael Jackson
Behind the Mask
Michael Jackson
Ben
Michael Jackson
Ben(polski)
Michael Jackson
Be not always
Michael Jackson
Be not always(polski)
Michael Jackson
bilie jean
Michael Jackson
Billie Jean
Michael Jackson
billi jean
Michael Jackson
Billy Jean
Michael Jackson
Billy Jean (polski)
Michael Jackson
Black or white
Michael Jackson
Black Or White (polski)
Michael Jackson
Blak and white
Michael Jackson
Blame it on the boogie
Michael Jackson
Bless His Soul
Michael Jackson
Blood on the dancefloor
Michael Jackson
Blues away
Michael Jackson
Bragga
Michael Jackson
Break of dawn
Michael Jackson
Break Of Dawn(polski)
Michael Jackson
Break of dawn (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Burn this disco out
Michael Jackson
Butterflies
Michael Jackson
Butterflies (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Call on me
Michael Jackson
Can't let her get away
Michael Jackson
Can you feel it
Michael Jackson
Carosel (polski)
Michael Jackson
CAROUSEL
Michael Jackson
Childhood
Michael Jackson
Childhood (polski)
Michael Jackson
Christmas won't be the same this year
Michael Jackson
Cindarella stay awhile
Michael Jackson
Circus girl
Michael Jackson
Come together
Michael Jackson
Cry
Michael Jackson
Cry (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Dangerous
Michael Jackson
Dangerous(polski)
Michael Jackson
Dapper Dan
Michael Jackson
Dear Michael
Michael Jackson
Destiny
Michael Jackson
Dirty diana
Michael Jackson
Dirty Diana (polski)
Michael Jackson
Doggin around
Michael Jackson
Don't let it get you down
Michael Jackson
Don't stop til you get enough
Michael Jackson
Don't Stop Til You Get Enough (polski)
Michael Jackson
Don't walk away
Michael Jackson
Don't Walk Away(polski)
Michael Jackson
Don't walk away (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Don'y Stop Til You Get Enough
Michael Jackson
D.S
Michael Jackson
D.S (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
dynamite
Michael Jackson
Earth song
Michael Jackson
Earth song (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Earth Song (polski)
Michael Jackson
Ease on down the road
Michael Jackson
Eaten alive
Michael Jackson
Elizabeth, i love you
Michael Jackson
Elizabeth I Love You (polski)
Michael Jackson
Escape
Michael Jackson
Euphoria
Michael Jackson
Even Though You're Gone (polski)
Michael Jackson
Everybody
Michael Jackson
Everybody's somebody's fool
Michael Jackson
Fall Again
Michael Jackson
Farewell my summer love
Michael Jackson
Fly away
Michael Jackson
For all time
Michael Jackson
For All Time (polski)
Michael Jackson
Get on the floor
Michael Jackson
Ghost
Michael Jackson
Ghosts (polski)
Michael Jackson
Ghost (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Girlfriend
Michael Jackson
Girl don't take your love from me
Michael Jackson
Girl you're so together
Michael Jackson
Give in to me
Michael Jackson
Give In To Me (polski)
Michael Jackson
Gone too soon
Michael Jackson
Gone Too Soon (polski)
Michael Jackson
Gonna be startin somethin
Michael Jackson
Got to be there
Michael Jackson
Happy
Michael Jackson
Heal the world
Michael Jackson
Heal the world (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Heal The World (polski)
Michael Jackson
Heartbreaker
Michael Jackson
Heartbreaker (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Heaven can wait
Michael Jackson
Heaven can wait (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
History
Michael Jackson
HIstory (polski)
Michael Jackson
Hot sreet
Michael Jackson
Human nature
Michael Jackson
Human Nature (polski)
Michael Jackson
If you don't love me
Michael Jackson
If You Don't Love Me (polski)
Michael Jackson
I'll be there
Michael Jackson
I'll come home to you
Michael Jackson
Invincible
Michael Jackson
Invincible (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Invincible (polski)
Michael Jackson
In our small way
Michael Jackson
In the closet
Michael Jackson
In The Closet (polski)
Michael Jackson
Is it scary
Michael Jackson
Is It Scary (polski)
Michael Jackson
Is This Scary?
Michael Jackson
It's the falling in love
Michael Jackson
I can't help it
Michael Jackson
I hear a symphony
Michael Jackson
I just can't stop loving you
Michael Jackson
I Just Can't Stop Loving You (polski)
Michael Jackson
I wanna be where you are
Michael Jackson
Jam
Michael Jackson
Jam (polski)
Michael Jackson
Johnny raven
Michael Jackson
Just a little bit of you
Michael Jackson
Just good friends
Michael Jackson
Keep It In the Closet
Michael Jackson
Keep the faith
Michael Jackson
Lady In My Life (polski)
Michael Jackson
Leave me alone
Michael Jackson
Leave me alone (polski)
Michael Jackson
Let me go
Michael Jackson
Liberian girl
Michael Jackson
Liberian Girl (polski)
Michael Jackson
Little Susie
Michael Jackson
Little Susie (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Lonely teardrops
Michael Jackson
Lovely One
Michael Jackson
Love's gone bad
Michael Jackson
Love is here & now you're gone
Michael Jackson
Mamacita
Michael Jackson
Man in the mirror
Michael Jackson
Man In The Mirror (polski)
Michael Jackson
Melodie
Michael Jackson
Michael Jackson - Billie Jean
Michael Jackson
Mind in the magic
Michael Jackson
Mind is the magic (polski)
Michael Jackson
Money
Michael Jackson
Monkey business
Michael Jackson
Morning glow
Michael Jackson
Morphine
Michael Jackson
Music and Me
Michael Jackson
Music & me
Michael Jackson
My cherie amour
Michael Jackson
My girl
Michael Jackson
Nite line
Michael Jackson
Nite Line (polski)
Michael Jackson
Off the wall
Michael Jackson
One day in your life
Michael Jackson
One more chance
Michael Jackson
One More Chance (polski)
Michael Jackson
On the line
Michael Jackson
People make the world go round
Michael Jackson
Planet earth
Michael Jackson
Privacy
Michael Jackson
Privacy (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Privacy (polski)
Michael Jackson
Push Me Away
Michael Jackson
Push Me Away (polski)
Michael Jackson
P.Y.T (Pretty young thing)
Michael Jackson
Remember the time
Michael Jackson
Remember The Time (polski)
Michael Jackson
Right Here
Michael Jackson
Rockin robbin
Michael Jackson
Rock my world
Michael Jackson
Rock my world (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Rock with you
Michael Jackson
Save Me
Michael Jackson
Say say say
Michael Jackson
Scared Of The Moon
Michael Jackson
Scared Of The Moon (polski)
Michael Jackson
Scream
Michael Jackson
Scream (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Scream (polski)
Michael Jackson
Serious effects
Michael Jackson
shake your bodu
Michael Jackson
Shake Your Body (Down To The Ground)
Michael Jackson
Shake Your Body (polski)
Michael Jackson
She's out of my life
Michael Jackson
She's out of my life (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
She drives me wild
Michael Jackson
Shout
Michael Jackson
Skywriter
Michael Jackson
Smile
Michael Jackson
Smile(polski)
Michael Jackson
Smooth criminal
Michael Jackson
Smooth criminal (Deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Somebody's watching me
Michael Jackson
Somebody's watching me(polski)
Michael Jackson
Someone in the dark
Michael Jackson
Someone in the Dark (polski)
Michael Jackson
Someone put your hand out
Michael Jackson
Speechless
Michael Jackson
Speechless (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Speed demon
Michael Jackson
Speed Demon (polski)
Michael Jackson
Stranger in moscow
Michael Jackson
Stranger in Moscow (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Streetwalker
Michael Jackson
Superfly sister
Michael Jackson
Tabloid junkie
Michael Jackson
Tease Me
Michael Jackson
Tell Me I'm Not Dreamin'
Michael Jackson
That's what love's made of
Michael Jackson
That's What You Get (For Being Polite)
Michael Jackson
They don't care about us
Michael Jackson
They don't care about us (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
The girl is mine
Michael Jackson
The greatest show on earth
Michael Jackson
The hurt
Michael Jackson
The lady in my life
Michael Jackson
The lost children
Michael Jackson
The way you make me feel
Michael Jackson
This Is It
Michael Jackson
This time around
Michael Jackson
Threatened
Michael Jackson
Threatened (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Thriller
Michael Jackson
Too young
Michael Jackson
To make my father proud
Michael Jackson
Trouble
Michael Jackson
Unbreakable
Michael Jackson
Unbreakable (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Up again
Michael Jackson
U Say, I Say
Michael Jackson
Wanna be startin somethin
Michael Jackson
We've got a good thing going
Michael Jackson
(We've Got) Blue Skies
Michael Jackson
We've got forever
Michael Jackson
We've Had Enough
Michael Jackson
We are here to change the world
Michael Jackson
We Are The World
Michael Jackson
Whatever happens
Michael Jackson
Whatever happens (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Whatzupwitu
Michael Jackson
What goes around comes around
Michael Jackson
What more can i give
Michael Jackson
When i come of age
Michael Jackson
Who's lovin' you
Michael Jackson
Who is it
Michael Jackson
Who is it (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Who is looking for a lover
Michael Jackson
Why you wanna trip on me
Michael Jackson
Will you be there
Michael Jackson
Will you be there (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Wings of my love
Michael Jackson
With a child's heart
Michael Jackson
Working day and night
Michael Jackson
Xscape
Michael Jackson
You're The Best My Friend, My Love
Michael Jackson
You've got a friend
Michael Jackson
You've Really Got A Hold On Me
Michael Jackson
You are my life
Michael Jackson
You are my life (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
You are not alone
Michael Jackson
You are not alone (Deutsche)
Michael Jackson
You are there
Michael Jackson
You can't win
Michael Jackson
You can cry on my shoulder
Michael Jackson
You rock my world
Michael Jackson
You rock my world (deutsche)
Michael Jackson
Never Can Say Goodbye
Michael Jackson