Przetłumacz to na angielski .

Wychodze ze szkoły.Skręcam w prawą strone i i idę cały czas prosto.Skręcam w pierwszą drogę po prawej stronie.Idę prosto.GDy wychodze z ulicy , zaczyna się chodnik.I skręcam w lewą strone.Idę dłuższy czas prosto.Przechodze przez ulicę.I dalej kończy się chodnik.Idę prosto poboczem.Skręcam w lewą strone. Idę prosto . Skręcam w pierwszą ulicę po lewej stronie. Idę aż na sam koniec ulicy.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-31T10:11:35+01:00
I'm leaving the school. I turn right and go straight. I turn the first right. I go atraight .When I'm walking out the street, begins sidewalk.I turn left .I go longer time straight.I'm passing by the road.And further the sidewalk ends. I go straight .I turn the left.I go straight. I turn the first left. I go to the end of the street.
2009-12-31T10:18:47+01:00
Hanging out with the school. I turn to the right all the time ii go straight. I turn into the first road on the right side. I'm going straight. When you leave the street, the pavement begins. And turn left. I'm going a long time straight. Pass through the street. And further, the pavement ends. I'm going straight verge. I turn to the left. I'm going straight. I turn the first street on your left.
2009-12-31T10:41:53+01:00
I'm leaving the school. I turn right and go straight. I turn the first right. I go atraight .When I'm walking out the street, begins sidewalk.I turn left . go longer time straight.I'm passing by the road.And further the sidewalk ends. I go straight .I turn the left.I go straight. I turn the first left. I go to the end of the srit.