Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-31T15:04:44+01:00
Zad 3
2. The man is standing behind the girl
3. What does producer do?
4. What are clothes you like to wear?
5. The cafe is more cheaper than the restaurant
6. you should agree with direction to the band
7. The flower shop is under the travel agency
8. Ben isn't good dancer

Zad 4
Nie pasują:
pocket
chat
bag
costume
worry
bread
difficult

II kserówka
zad 3
1. Curtis Sliwatried to stop crime on the subway
2.Guardian Angels is the name of Sliwa's group
3. true
4. true
5. true
6. true
7. There are a few train at the weekend
8. The subway isn't safe for woman which traveling alone at the subway at night

Zad 4
crime
types
underground
mugger
fewer
injured
beret
quardian
magnificient
2009-12-31T18:50:12+01:00
Tylko zadanie 4
Zad 4
crime
types
underground
mugger
fewer
injured
beret
quardian
magnificient