Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-31T15:41:06+01:00
She has watered the flowers yet.

The children have alredy fed the cat.

Karen has just posted the postcards.

They haven't eaten cavior yet

Kate has already written the essay.

Pozdrawiam!! ;)
1 3 1
2009-12-31T15:43:51+01:00
1. THE YET HAS WATERED SHE FLOWERS. She has watered the flowers yet

2. THE FED CAT ALREADY THE CHILDREN HAVE. The children have already fed the cat.

3. KAREN JUST POSTCARDS THE POSTED HAS. Karen has just posted the postcards.

4.EATEN HAVEN'T YET THEY CAVIAR. They haven't eaten the caviar yet.

5.KATE ALREADY WRITTEN HAS ESSAY THE.Kate has already written the essay.
1 3 1
2009-12-31T15:47:54+01:00
1 . She has watered the flowers yet .
2 . The children have already fed the cat .
3 . Karen has just posted the postcards .
4 . They haven't eaten caviar yet .
5 . Kate has already written the essay .
1 3 1