uzupełnij godziny.

godz.7 30 half past.........................
godz.10 15 a quarter.......................ten
godz.4 00 four................................
godz.5 45 a.............to....................
godz.7 55 ............... ............nine
godz.2 25................past..............

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-16T19:47:15+02:00
half past seven
a quarter past ten
four o'clock
quarter to six
five to eight
twenty five past two
7 3 7
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-16T20:02:50+02:00
Godz.7 30 half past seven
godz.10 15 a quarter past ten
godz.4 00 four o'clock
godz.5 45 a quater to six
godz.7 55 a five to eight
godz.2 25 twenty-five past two
6 5 6