Masz wyjść na chwilę z domu . w tym czasie ma do ciebie przyjść kolega-koleżanka z pożyczoną książką . Zostaw mamie notatkę w której.
poinformujesz mamę kto ma przyjść
poproś oby wpuściła gościa do domu
opisz jego-jej wygląd
podziękuj za pomoc
proszę o szybką pomoc pilne
z góry dziękuje.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-16T20:24:37+02:00
You have on moment from house exits (outlets). Colleague has in this time for you incoming with loaned book -girlfriend. It leave footnote in which (who) mum. Who has mum incoming inform ask if only please, < ask > -she (its; her; it) he (its; his; it) appearance for house thank for assistance about fast assistance from mountain (top) urgent let in visitor describe thank.

2009-09-16T20:24:52+02:00

Hey Mama
I had a moment to leave.
For the moment will come my friend ania Refer to my book.
ania has a bug hair i Iest high.
How can you wpóść her home, I'll be back.
thanks
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-16T20:37:48+02:00
Hello mum.
I had a moment to go outside.
There will come one of my friends.
She's name is Alicia.
She has brown, curly hair and broken arm.
Please let her get in and wait for me in my room.
Thanks.