Jak po prawnie czy ta się ten tekst :
1. Silent night, Holy night
Al is calm, Al is Wright
Round yon Virgin, Mother an Child
Holy Infant so Tender and Mild
Sleep in heavenly peace
Sleep in heavenly peace
2.Silent night, Holy night
Shepherds quake at the sight
Glories stream from heaven afar
Heavenly hosts sing Alleleulia
Christ the Saviour is born
Christ the Saviour is born
3.Silent night, Holy night
Son of good, love’s pure light
Radiant beams from thy holy fore
With the dawn of redeeming grac
Jesus, Lord, at thy birth
Jesus, Lord, at thy birth

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-03T02:41:55+01:00
Sajlent najt,holi najt,ol is klam ,ol is rait,raund jor werdżin,mader end czaild holi infant so tender end majld slip in hewenli pis, slip in hewenli pis.
sailent najt, holi najt szejpherts kueik et de said glories strim from hewen afer hewenli hosts sing alleluja krist de sewir is born, krist de sewir is born.
sajlent najt , holi najt son of gud, lows piur lajt,redient bims from de holi for łif de dałn of rediming grek,dżizus lord at de birf... itd
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-03T03:18:03+01:00
1.sajlent najt, holi najt
ol is kalm, ol is wrait
rout ju wirdzin, mader en czild
holi infast soł tender end mild
slip in hevenli pis
slip in hevenli pis.
2.sajlent najt, holi najt
szipherds kłejk at de sajt
glories strim from hewen efar
hewenli host sing alleluja.
3.sajlent najt, holi najt
son of gud, lows piur lajt
radiant bims from ti holi for
wif de dołn rediming grejs
jezus lord, at ti birt
jezus lord, at ti birt...
;)