Napisz kilka zdań o Robie Weillu,wykorzystując poniższe informacje.

Name: Rob Weill
Address: Oxford,
England
Age: fourteen
years old
Mother: English
Father: German
Brother
and sisters: can play tennis and backetball

Rob: can't play tennis
and basketball
a good swimmer,
can swim fast:
100m/50 seconds
winner: British championship



zaczyna się tak :

Rob Weill is from Oxford in England.



napiszcie kilka zdań


Pilne:)
;p
Za najlepsze daje naj;P

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-03T10:07:33+01:00
No to zaczyna sie tak jak napisałas ;p
Rob is 14 years old.
His Mather is English, Father is German.
His Brother and Sister can play Tenis and basketball.
Rob can't play tenis and basketball , but he is go swimmer.
He swim very fast 100m/50s.
Rob is British Champion
4 4 4
2010-01-03T12:01:45+01:00
Rob Weill is from Oxford in England.He is fourteen yers old.His mother is England and his father is German.He has got brother and sisters.They can play tennis and basketball,but Rob can"t play with them.He is a good swimmer.He can swim fast, 100m/50 seconds.He"s a British championship.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-03T12:07:25+01:00
Rob Weill is from Oxford in England. Rob is fourteen years old. His mother is from England, and father comes from Germany. He has got brother and sister. They play tennis and basketball. Rob don't play with them, because he can't play this games. But Rob is good swimmer, and he can swim really fast. His best record is 100 metres at 50 seconds. He wins British Championships at swimming.
4 5 4