Przetłumacz na język angielski.

1. Czy ona będzie w przyszłości sławną artystka
2. Myślę, że jej brat będzie dobrym lekarzem
3. Nie będziesz bogaty, ale będziesz szczęśliwy
4. Będziemy mieć dużo pracy w przyszłym roku

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-03T12:49:46+01:00
1. Whether it will in the future famous artist
2. I think her brother will be a good doctor
3. You will not be rich, but you will be happy
4. We will have a lot of work next year
1 5 1
2010-01-03T12:49:53+01:00
1.Whether it will in the future famous artist
2.I think her brother will be a good doctor
3.You will not be rich, but you will be happy
4.We will have a lot of work next year

prosze.;]
xd
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-03T12:50:40+01:00
Czy she will be in future famous artystka
I think, that her brother will be good doctor
You will not be rich, but you will be happy
We will have in future year a lot of work
2 3 2