Odpowiedzi

2010-01-03T13:15:44+01:00
Actor - the person playing the role of the theater or in film.
More generally, this is someone who takes the role of a character, or participates in any event. In the past, the concept of actor confined only to men.

Singer - a profession that can exploit this to perform the singing of songs compiled in advance, usually to the accompaniment of the band, then issued on the albums and / or performed in concerts. Music performed without instrumental accompaniment is called a cappella songs.
2 4 2
2010-01-03T13:19:57+01:00
The veterinarian is a person who cares for the animals and treat them with various diseases.
Veterinarian doctor as soon as he cares for people and helps them to cure them of various diseases
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-03T13:56:47+01:00
Lekarz
The primary objective of his work is to identify and treat diseases and prevention. The doctor is on the one hand a great expert on the human body, which has knowledge of health and human diseases, on the other hand a person who can cure these problems and prevent them.

The doctor is a specialist life sciences, because their work benefits from many science achievements of this group, while the humanities, because its action is to man. The doctor is a specialist in the various specialties of scientific and practical - for example, interni, surgery, cardiology.

Based on conversations with the patient and carried out on the basis of a doctor trying to diagnose the cause of the disease. Often it is the process of being few or several days, because it requires an additional detailed study. On this basis, the doctor recommends appropriate treatment.


Podstawowym celem jego pracy jest rozpoznawanie i leczenie chorób, a także profilaktyka. Lekarz to z jednej strony doskonały znawca ludzkiego ciała, który posiada wiedzę o zdrowiu i chorobach człowieka, z drugiej strony osoba, która potrafi te dolegliwości leczyć i im zapobiegać.

Lekarz jest specjalistą nauk przyrodniczych, gdyż w swej pracy korzysta z dorobku wielu nauk tej grupy, a zarazem nauk humanistycznych, bo celem jego działania jest człowiek. Lekarz jest też specjalistą w różnych specjalnościach naukowych i praktycznych - np. internie, chirurgii, kardiologii.

Na podstawie rozmowy z pacjentem i przeprowadzonych na tej podstawie badań lekarz stara się zdiagnozować przyczyny choroby. Często jest to proces trwający kilka czy kilkanaście dni, gdyż wymaga przeprowadzenia dodatkowych szczegółowych badań. Na tej podstawie lekarz zaleca odpowiednie leczenie.


Nauczyciel

The teacher is a person qualified to teach in the didactic-educational schools. It can work in educational institutions at different levels of education (primary school, high school, technical college, high school), but also in higher education. Constructive teaching profession, however, is associated with primary or secondary education. University teacher, in contrast to the high school teacher or LO does not need to have professional training. Teacher education have to come and have a directional teaching career confirmed the completion of the appropriate course.

Teaching profession has a long and rich history. Formerly a teacher was often something of a master or teacher. Pupil discuss with him, watched him and read read that the man commanded. We know from history that the philosopher Aristotle was the teacher of Alexander the Great as historian Jan Dlugosz sons, Casimir Jagiellon. Over time, shaped the educational system in which the role of teachers has been very clearly defined. Specifies exactly what should be its responsibilities, duties and functions.

In the Republic of Polish law which regulates all of these issues is the Charter. Subject to its teachers in public kindergartens, primary schools, secondary schools, secondary schools, institutions, training institutions and teacher training institutions, correctional institutions, shelters for minors and family diagnostic-consultative centers and in public colleges of social work.

Nauczyciel to osoba wykwalifikowana do prowadzenia zajęć dydaktyczno-wychowawczych w szkołach. Może pracować w placówkach edukacyjnych na różnym szczeblu oświaty (szkoła podstawowa, gimnazjum, technikum, liceum), ale także w szkolnictwie wyższym. Zwyczajowo profesję nauczycielską kojarzy się jednak ze szkolnictwem podstawowym lub średnim. Nauczyciel akademicki, w przeciwieństwie do nauczyciela z gimnazjum lub LO, nie musi posiadać przygotowania pedagogicznego. Nauczyciel musi legitymować się wykształceniem kierunkowym i posiadać przygotowanie do pracy pedagogicznej potwierdzone ukończeniem odpowiedniego kursu.

Zawód nauczycielski ma długą i bogatą historię. Dawniej nauczyciel był często kimś w rodzaju mistrza lub wychowawcy. Uczeń dyskutował z nim, obserwował go i czytał lektury, które tamten polecił. Doskonale wiemy z historii, że filozof Arystoteles był nauczycielem Aleksandra Wielkiego a historyk Jan Długosz synów Kazimierza Jagielończyka. Z biegiem czasu wykształcił się system oświaty, w którym rola nauczyciela została bardzo precyzyjnie określona. Dokładnie wyszczególniono, co należy do jego obowiązków, zadań i funkcji.

W Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej ustawą regulującą wszystkie te kwestie jest Karta Nauczyciela. Podlegają jej nauczyciele zatrudnieni w publicznych przedszkolach, szkołach podstawowych, gimnazjach, szkołach ponadgimnazjalnych; placówkach, zakładach kształcenia i placówkach doskonalenia nauczycieli; zakładach poprawczych, schroniskach dla nieletnich oraz rodzinnych ośrodkach diagnostyczno-konsultacyjnych a także w publicznych kolegiach pracowników służb społecznych.

Pzdrawiam;D
4 4 4