Uzupełnij zdania
przykład 1 my name is mark.(I)
2.....mother is form spain(she)
3......parents are cool(we)
4......book is great(you)
5......teacher is from oxford(they)
6.......birthday is today (he)
7........name is max(it)
8....friend is thirteen (I)

uzupełnij zadania
1he`s my friend
2I`m .........friend
3she`s...........
4I`m........friend
5we`re.......friends
6they`re...........friends
7It`s ...........friend
8we`re ............friends

popatrz na drzewo geanologiczne i uzupełnij zdania
Mark-Jane
tom-sue david ted-mary
tony kate



1kate `David is my -uncle
2David`Tony is my- ...........
3Tom `David is my-............
4Sue `Tom is my-.............
5Mark `Tony is my-..............
6Ted `Kate is my -.............
7Kate`Tony is my-..............
8Ted`Mary is my-.............
9Kate`Maryk is my-...............
10Tony`Mary is my-..............
11Tom`Kate is my-..............
12Jane`David is my-..............

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-03T13:24:31+01:00
Uzupełnij zdania
przykład 1 my name is mark.(I)
2 Her mother is form spain(she)
3 Our parents are cool(we)
4 Your book is great(you)
5 Their teacher is from oxford(they)
6 His birthday is today (he)
7 Its name is max(it)
8 My friend is thirteen (I)

uzupełnij zadania
1he`s my friend
2I`m his friend
3she`s my friend
4I`m her friend
5we`re their friends
6they`re our friends
7It`s my friend
8we`re its friends

a przy tym zadaniu z drzewem przydałoby się żeby nawet po polsku zaznaczyć kto jest czyim dzieckiem
1 5 1
2010-01-03T13:25:35+01:00
Uzupełnij zdania
przykład 1 my name is mark.(I)
2 her mother is form spain(she)
3ours parents are cool(we)
4 your book is great(you)
5 their teacher is from oxford(they)
6 his birthday is today (he)
7 its name is max(it)
8 my friend is thirteen (I)

uzupełnij zadania
1he`s my friend
2I`m good friend
3she`s friendly
4I`m fantastic friend
5we`re bed friends
6they`re the best friends
7It`s loyal friend

sorry ale nie uzupełnie drzewa bo nie rozumiem kto dla kogo kim jest (mark- jane (są małżeństwem rodzeństwem)??????)
2010-01-03T13:49:25+01:00
Zad 1
2.Her
3.Our
4.Your
5.Their
6.His
7.Its
8.My

Zad 2
2.your
3.our
4.their
5.his
6.our
7.her

Zad 3
2.nephew
3.brother
4.husband
5.grandson
6.niece
7.brother
8.wife
9.grandfather
10.aunt
11.daughter
12.son
1 1 1