Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-03T13:41:51+01:00
Witam , witam !
Polska to piękny kraj o doskonałej kulturze , tradycjach oraz krajobrazach .
Urzeka cudownych morzem Bałtyckim , oraz górmi które znajdują w dolnej polsce , a także 2 największe rzeki : Warta , Odra .
Polecam odwiedzić Polskę z zimie . Jest bardzo dużo stoków narciarskich .

Pozdrawiam . [ twoje imię lub co tak chcesz ]
2010-01-03T14:13:29+01:00
Poland, – the state laid in Central Europe at the seaside Baltic. He borders on with Germany (on the west), Czechs and Slovakia (on the noon), Ukraine and Belorussia (in the east), on the northern east with Lithuania and on the midnight with Russia .Under 68. place occupies in world and ninth in Europe in relation to the surface. Under 33. place occupies in the world in relation to the population. Cut he is divided on 16 provinces which divide on administrative districts and populaces
in Poland we have 2 river the Oder and Guard.

pozdro:)