Przetłumacz podany tekst na język angielski :
Po śniadaniu o siódmej trzydzieści Frank Dew jechał na rowerze na włamanie , była godzina dziewiąta piętnaście .Punktualnie o dziewiątej pięćdziesiąt wszedł przez okno do obcego domu aby go okraść, ale wystraszył go pies i uciekł . Gdy wracał o godzienie dziesiątej dwadzieścia złapał go policjant.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-03T15:49:27+01:00
After breakfast, about seven-thirty Frank Dew rode a bicycle to burglary, was nine o'clock fifteen. Exactly at nine fifty came through the window into a foreign house to rob him, but it scared the dog and fled. When he came back with strikes ten twenty policeman caught him.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-03T15:50:19+01:00
After breakfast, about seven-thirty Frank Dew rode a bicycle to burglary, was nine o'clock fifteen. Exactly at nine fifty came through the window into a foreign house to rob him, but it scared the dog and fled. When he came back with strikes ten twenty policeman caught him.
2010-01-03T15:56:56+01:00
After breakfast about half past eight Frank Dew was driving on bicycle on burglary , was 9.15 a.m. Punctually about 9.15 a.m. entered through window to strange house to to rob him, but dog frightened him and he ran away . When he was coming back about 10.12 o'clock policeman caught him.