Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-03T18:50:45+01:00
I live in a small flat. There are 2 rooms: a living room and my bedroom, a kitchen and a bathroom. My living room is quite spacious and rather modern. It has red walls and huge windows which make that room a very bright in the morning. I like spend my free time there because of its coziness. Besides there is a very comfortable sofa and a big TV.
18 3 18
2010-01-03T18:55:57+01:00
I live in a small house, but it's very cosy. It's located in the suburbs of my city. My house's colour is white and it has got two balconies.
My favourite room is the kitchen, which is very light. I like it because it's the biggest place in my house. There is a table with four chairs, a fridge, an oven, a dishwasher and other kitchen stuffs. I love eating and spending my spare time with my family in the kitchen discussing a lot of things and laughing.
14 3 14