Popraw zdania fałszywe.Następnie napisz zdania zgodne z prawdą

Przykład;
I'm from Italy.
I'm not from Italy.I'm from Poland.

Zdania:
1.My teacher is Chinese.
2.My best friend is from Rome.
3.My frends and I are from Dublin.
4.China and Japan are in Europe.
5.I'm twenty years old.
6.Milan is the capital of Italy.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-04T15:43:31+01:00
1.My teacher isn't Chinese. He is Polish
2.My best friend isn't from Rome. She is from Italy
3.My frends and I aren't from Dublin. We are from Mexico
4.China and Japan aren't in Europe. China and Japan are in Asia
5.I am not twenty years old. I'm fourty years old
6.Milan isn't the capital of Italy. Roma is the capital of Italy
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-04T15:45:47+01:00
1.My teacher isn't Chinese.
My teacher is Polish.
2.My best friend isn't from Rome.
My best friend isn from Poland.
3.My frends and I aren't from Dublin.
My frends and I are from Poland.
4.China and Japan are in Europe.
China and Japan arent in Europe.
China and Japan are in Asia.
5.I'm twenty years old.
I'm not twenty years old.
I'm thirteen years old.
6.MilIan is the capital of Italy.
MilIan isn't the capital of Italy.
Rome is the capital of Italy.

Napewno jest dobrze bo robilam na lekcji.
Licze na naj XD.
5 4 5
2010-01-04T15:46:33+01:00
1.My teacher isn't Chinese. She is Polish
2.My best friend isn't from Rome. She is from Spain
3.My frends and I aren't from Dublin. We are from Warsaw
4.China and Japan aren't in Europe. China and Japan are in Asia
5.I am not twenty years old. I'm sixteen years old
6.Milan isn't the capital of Italy. Roma is the capital of Italy
1 5 1