Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-04T15:51:44+01:00
On the occasion of the Christmas and the new year 2010. I wish much health of happiness, the health, the auspiciousness and everything what most wonderful and best. I am greeting:


Z okazji świąt Bożego Narodzenia oraz nowego roku 2010. Życzę dużo zdrowia szczęścia, zdrowia , pomyślności i wszystkiego co najwspanialsze i najlepsze.

pozdrawiam :
1 3 1
2010-01-04T16:14:26+01:00
1 . Best Wishes for a New Year .

2 . Merry Christmas , smile at face ,
many sunny days
and everything the best

3 . Now that Christmas is upon us
May your hearts be full of cheer
With happiness and laughter
Throughout the coming year!

TŁUMACZENIE

1 . Najlepsze życzenia na Nowy Rok .

2 .Wesołych Świąt , uśmiechu na twarzy ,
Dużo słonecznych dni
I wszystkiego , co najlepsze

3 . Teraz Święta się zbliżają ( są blisko)
Maj waszymi sercami będzie pełny radości
Ze szczęściem i śmiechem
przez cały czas przyszłego roku!
1 5 1